Hearthstone Complete Card List





Adept Kurtrus (HERO_10f)

Agent Scabbs (HERO_03j)

Alleria Windrunner (HERO_05a)

Alterac Thrall (HERO_02h)

Ancestral Healing (CS2_041)

Ancestral Healing (VAN_CS2_041)

Anduin of Prophecy (HERO_09d)

Anduin Wrynn (HERO_09)

Annhylde (HERO_01e)

Apprentice Jaina (HERO_08h)

Aranna Starseeker (HERO_10b)

Arcane Sentinel Jaina (HERO_08o)

Arcanist Jaina (HERO_08g)

Archmage Jaina (HERO_08i)

Ascended Uther (HERO_04m)

Backstab (CS2_072)

Backstab (VAN_CS2_072)

Backstab (CORE_CS2_072)

Beakered Lightning (BOT_246)

Blur (BT_752)

Cap’n Valeera (HERO_03b)

Celeste (HERO_08d)

Cenarion Malfurion (HERO_06e)

Chef Scabbs (HERO_03i)

Circle of Healing (EX1_621)

Circle of Healing (VAN_EX1_621)

Corrupt Garrosh (HERO_01b)

Counterfeit Coin (CFM_630)

Dame Hazelbark (HERO_06d)

Deathmantle Valeera (HERO_03g)

Deathwing (HERO_01c)

Demonbane Illidan (HERO_10c)

Demonic Illidan (HERO_10a)

Desk Imp (SCH_145)

Desperate Prayer (BAR_309)

Devouring Swarm (SW_460)

Diao Chan Valeera (HERO_03e)

Dragonstalker Rexxar (HERO_05f)

Druid of the Flame Malfurion (HERO_06j)

Earthfury Thrall (HERO_02f)

Edwin VanCleef (HERO_03m)

Elemental Evocation (TRL_310)

Elise Starseeker (HERO_06b)

Ember Court Illidan (HERO_10k)

Embiggen (DRG_315)

Emerald Malfurion (HERO_06i)

Fangbound Guff (HERO_06m)

Fauna Friend Guff (HERO_06n)

Fel Colossus Gul'dan (HERO_07n)

Felheart Gul'dan (HERO_07e)

Felravager Illidan (HERO_10d)

Fire Mage Jaina (HERO_08c)

Firefang Rexxar (HERO_05g)

Flamewalker Rexxar (HERO_05j)

Flurry (Rank 1) (BAR_305)

Forbidden Flame (OG_086)

Forbidden Healing (OG_198)

Forbidden Ritual (OG_114)

Forbidden Shaping (OG_101)

Forbidden Words (DAL_723)

Forge-wrought Garrosh (HERO_01p)

Freezing Potion (CFM_021)

Frog Prince Thrall (HERO_02n)

Frostwolf Thrall (HERO_02j)

Garrosh Hellscream (HERO_01)

Garrosh of Might (HERO_01f)

Garrosh of Wrath (HERO_01h)

Giantstalker Rexxar (HERO_05e)

Gladiator Valeera (HERO_03f)

Guan Yu Uther (HERO_04h)

Guff Runetotem (HERO_06k)

Gul'dan (HERO_07)

Hamuul Runetotem (HERO_06f)

Holy Leviathan Anduin (HERO_09n)

Horseman Uther (HERO_04f)

Hot Streak (SW_462)

House of Rituals Gul'dan (HERO_07m)

Hunter's Mark (VAN_CS2_084)

Illidan Stormrage (HERO_10)

Impressive Tamsin (HERO_07j)

Infernal Armor Illidan (HERO_10l)

Initiate Kurtrus (HERO_10e)

Inner Rage (EX1_607)

Inner Rage (VAN_EX1_607)

Innervate (EX1_169)

Innervate (VAN_EX1_169)

Innervate (CORE_EX1_169)

Investigator Scabbs (HERO_03k)

Iron Hunter Rexxar (HERO_05p)

Jaina Proudmoore (HERO_08)

Judgment Uther (HERO_04i)

Kel'Thuzad (HERO_08e)

Khadgar (HERO_08b)

King Anduin (HERO_09c)

King Rastakhan (HERO_02b)

Kul Tiran Jaina (HERO_08j)

Lady Katrana Prestor (HERO_08l)

Lady Liadrin (HERO_04a)

Lady Vashj (HERO_02e)

Lazul's Scheme (DAL_011)

Lightforged Uther (HERO_04d)

Lightning Bloom (SCH_427)

Lightweaver Xyrella (HERO_09j)

Lü Bu Garrosh (HERO_01g)

Lunara (HERO_06a)

Madame Lazul (HERO_09b)

Magni Bronzebeard (HERO_01a)

Maiev Shadowsong (HERO_03a)

Malfurion Stormrage (HERO_06)

Mecha-Jaraxxus (HERO_07b)

Mechaconduit Thrall (HERO_02o)

Medivh (HERO_08a)

Moonfire (CS2_008)

Moonfire (VAN_CS2_008)

Morgl the Oracle (HERO_02a)

Murloc Tinyfin (LOEA10_3)

Murloc Tinyfin (CORE_LOEA10_3)

Mutate (DAL_071)

N'Zoth (HERO_07d)

Nagrand Garrosh (HERO_01d)

Nemesis Gul'dan (HERO_07f)

Nemsy Necrofizzle (HERO_07a)

Netherwind Jaina (HERO_08k)

Nightslayer Valeera (HERO_03d)

Pirate King Garrosh (HERO_01n)

Pounce (TRL_243)

Pounce (CORE_TRL_243)

Preparation (EX1_145)

Preparation (VAN_EX1_145)

Preparation (CORE_EX1_145)

Prince Arthas (HERO_04b)

Prince Charming Anduin (HERO_09m)

Provoke (SW_023)

Ragnaros (HERO_02m)

Raise Dead (SCH_514)

Recruit Rokara (HERO_01j)

Red Riding Hood Jaina (HERO_08n)

Regenerate (TRL_128)

Rexxar (HERO_05)

Righteous Inferno Uther (HERO_04k)

Ritual of Doom (CS3_002)

Robin Hood Rexxar (HERO_05o)

Rokara of the Horde (HERO_01k)

Sacrificial Pact (NEW1_003)

Sacrificial Pact (VAN_NEW1_003)

Scholar Jaina (HERO_08f)

Scholomance Tamsin (HERO_07i)

Second War Uther (HERO_04e)

Serpentbloom (WC_007)

Shadow Gul'dan (HERO_07c)

Shadowmoon Gul'dan (HERO_07g)

Shadowstep (EX1_144)

Shadowstep (VAN_EX1_144)

Shadowstep (CORE_EX1_144)

Shan'do Malfurion (HERO_06c)

Shardseeker Xyrella (HERO_09i)

Shifting Scroll (LOOT_104)

SI:7 Anduin (HERO_09e)

Sigil of Silence (BAR_705)

Silence (EX1_332)

Silence (VAN_EX1_332)

Sir Annoy-O (HERO_04c)

Skullbearer Illidan (HERO_10h)

Snowflipper Penguin (ICC_023)

Soulfire (VAN_EX1_308)

Spelunker Guff (HERO_06l)

Star Ascendant Uther (HERO_04n)

Steel Guardian Malfurion (HERO_06p)

Storm's Rage Malfurion (HERO_06g)

Summoner Tamsin (HERO_07k)

Survivor Xyrella (HERO_09h)

Sylvanas Windrunner (HERO_05c)

Tamsin Triumphant (HERO_07l)

Target Dummy (GVG_093)

Ten Storm Thrall (HERO_02k)

The Thunder King (HERO_02c)

Thrall (HERO_02)

Thrall, Son of Durotan (HERO_02g)

Titanblade Valeera (HERO_03n)

Topsy Turvy (BOT_517)

Totemic Might (EX1_244)

Totemic Might (VAN_EX1_244)

Totemic Surge (ULD_171)

Trainer Kurtrus (HERO_10g)

Transcendence Anduin (HERO_09g)

Tyrande Whisperwind (HERO_09a)

Undercover Scabbs (HERO_03l)

Uther Lawbringer (HERO_04g)

Uther Lightbringer (HERO_04)

Valeera Sanguinar (HERO_03)

Vanndar Stormpike (HERO_01o)

Wanderer Rexxar (HERO_05b)

Warchief Thrall (HERO_02d)

Warsong Rexxar (HERO_05d)

Whispers of EVIL (DRG_301)

Winter Fury Malfurion (HERO_06o)

Wisp (CS2_231)

Wisp (VAN_CS2_231)

Wolfrider Thrall (HERO_02i)

Young Rokara (HERO_01i)

Yrel (HERO_04l)

Zap! (GIL_600)

Zhuge Liang Anduin (HERO_09f)

Abusive Sergeant (CS2_188)

Abusive Sergeant (VAN_CS2_188)

Abusive Sergeant (CORE_CS2_188)

Acherus Veteran (ICC_092)

Acornbearer (DAL_354)

Activate the Obelisk (ULD_724)

Adaptation (UNG_961)

Adorable Infestation (SCH_617)

Air Elemental (UNG_019)

Aldor Attendant (BT_020)

Alleycat (CFM_315)

Altar of Fire (BAR_913)

Angry Chicken (EX1_009)

Angry Chicken (VAN_EX1_009)

Animated Berserker (ICC_238)

Animated Broomstick (SCH_311)

Arcane Anomaly (KAR_036)

Arcane Anomaly (CORE_KAR_036)

Arcane Artificer (LOOT_231)

Arcane Blast (AT_004)

Arcane Breath (DRG_106)

Arcane Missiles (EX1_277)

Arcane Missiles (VAN_EX1_277)

Arcane Shot (DS1_185)

Arcane Shot (VAN_DS1_185)

Arcane Shot (CORE_DS1_185)

Argent Squire (EX1_008)

Argent Squire (VAN_EX1_008)

Argent Squire (CORE_EX1_008)

Armor Vendor (YOP_032)

Athletic Studies (SCH_237)

Autodefense Matrix (BOT_908)

Avenge (FP1_020)

Avenge (CORE_FP1_020)

Awaken the Makers (UNG_940)

Babbling Book (KAR_009)

Babbling Book (CORE_KAR_009)

Barkskin (LOOT_047)

Battlefiend (BT_351)

Battlefiend (CORE_BT_351)

Bazaar Burglary (ULD_326)

Beaming Sidekick (ULD_191)

Bestial Wrath (EX1_549)

Bestial Wrath (VAN_EX1_549)

Binding Heal (UNG_030)

Biology Project (BOT_054)

Blackjack Stunner (BT_711)

Blackwater Cutlass (DED_004)

Bladed Cultist (OG_070)

Bladed Cultist (CORE_OG_070)

Blazing Battlemage (DRG_239)

Blazing Invocation (GIL_836)

Blessed Goods (SW_049)

Blessing of Might (CS2_087)

Blessing of Might (VAN_CS2_087)

Blessing of Wisdom (EX1_363)

Blessing of Wisdom (VAN_EX1_363)

Blood Imp (CS2_059)

Blood Imp (VAN_CS2_059)

Blood To Ichor (OG_314)

Bloodclaw (TRL_543)

Bloodsail Corsair (NEW1_025)

Bloodsail Corsair (VAN_NEW1_025)

Bloodsail Deckhand (CS3_008)

Bloodsail Flybooter (DRG_035)

Boom Squad (YOD_023)

Brain Freeze (SCH_509)

Brave Archer (AT_059)

Brazen Zealot (ULD_145)

Breath of Sindragosa (ICC_836)

Buccaneer (AT_029)

Call of the Grave (SW_440)

Call of the Void (EX1_181)

Candleshot (LOOT_222)

Carrion Studies (SCH_300)

Chameleos (GIL_142)

Claw (CS2_005)

Claw (VAN_CS2_005)

Clear the Way (DRG_251)

Cleric of An'she (WC_803)

Cleric of Scales (YOD_013)

Clockwork Gnome (GVG_082)

Cloning Device (BOT_435)

Cogmaster (GVG_013)

Cogmaster (CORE_GVG_013)

Cold Blood (VAN_CS2_073)

Command the Elements (SW_031)

Competitive Spirit (AT_073)

Conceal (EX1_128)

Conceal (VAN_EX1_128)

Consume Magic (BT_490)

Corrupt the Waters (ULD_291)

Corruption (CS2_063)

Corruption (VAN_CS2_063)

Crimson Clergy (CS3_014)

Crimson Sigil Runner (BT_480)

Crimson Sigil Runner (CORE_BT_480)

Crystal Power (DAL_350)

Crystalline Oracle (UNG_032)

Crystallizer (BOT_447)

Crystology (BOT_909)

Cursed Blade (LOE_118)

Daring Escape (DAL_728)

Daring Fire-Eater (TRL_390)

Dark Pact (LOOT_017)

Dark Possession (GIL_543)

Deadly Poison (CS2_074)

Deadly Poison (VAN_CS2_074)

Deadly Poison (CORE_CS2_074)

Deadscale Knight (ICC_220)

Defend the Dwarven District (SW_322)

Demon Companion (SCH_600)

Demonic Studies (SCH_158)

Depth Charge (DRG_078)

Desperate Measures (DAL_141)

Devastate (TRL_321)

Devolving Missiles (SCH_235)

Dire Mole (LOOT_258)

Disciple of Galakrond (DRG_303)

Divine Strength (OG_223)

Doomerang (ICC_233)

Double Jump (SCH_422)

Draconic Studies (SCH_233)

Dragon Egg (BRM_022)

Dragon's Hoard (DRG_028)

Druid of the Reef (DED_001)

Dust Devil (EX1_243)

Dust Devil (VAN_EX1_243)

Dwarven Sharpshooter (DRG_253)

Earth Shock (EX1_245)

Earth Shock (VAN_EX1_245)

Earthen Scales (UNG_108)

Elemental Allies (DRG_324)

Elven Archer (CS2_189)

Elven Archer (VAN_CS2_189)

Elven Archer (CORE_CS2_189)

Elwynn Boar (SW_075)

Embalming Ritual (ULD_265)

Emerald Hive Queen (UNG_085)

Emerald Reaver (UNG_803)

Emerald Skytalon (CS3_037)

Enchanted Raven (KAR_300)

Enchanted Raven (CORE_KAR_300)

Eternium Rover (BOT_059)

Ethereal Augmerchant (BT_724)

Evolve (OG_027)

Execute (VAN_CS2_108)

Eye for an Eye (EX1_132)

Eye for an Eye (VAN_EX1_132)

Faithful Lumi (BOT_079)

Felosophy (SCH_702)

Felscream Blast (DMF_221)

Feral Gibberer (LOOT_218)

Fiendish Servant (YOD_026)

Fiery Bat (OG_179)

Final Gasp (WC_022)

Final Showdown (SW_039)

Find the Imposter (SW_052)

Finders Keepers (CFM_313)

Fire Fly (UNG_809)

Fire Plume's Heart (UNG_934)

First Day of School (SCH_247)

First Flame (SW_108)

Flame Imp (EX1_319)

Flame Imp (VAN_EX1_319)

Flame Imp (CORE_EX1_319)

Flare (EX1_544)

Flare (VAN_EX1_544)

Flash Heal (AT_055)

Flash Heal (CORE_AT_055)

Floop's Glorious Gloop (BOT_444)

Focused Will (CS3_027)

Font of Power (BT_021)

Forbidden Ancient (OG_051)

Forked Lightning (EX1_251)

Forked Lightning (VAN_EX1_251)

Frazzled Freshman (SCH_137)

Frost Shock (CS2_037)

Frost Shock (VAN_CS2_037)

Fury (Rank 1) (BAR_891)

Gadgetzan Jouster (AT_133)

Galloping Savior (BAR_550)

Getaway Kodo (CFM_800)

Glacial Shard (UNG_205)

Glacier Racer (YOP_020)

Glow-Tron (BOT_906)

Goblin Bomb (BOT_031)

Goldshire Footman (CS1_042)

Goldshire Footman (VAN_CS1_042)

Gravelsnout Knight (LOOT_154)

Grim Rally (TRL_249)

Grimoire of Sacrifice (BAR_910)

Grimscale Chum (CFM_650)

Grimscale Oracle (EX1_508)

Grimscale Oracle (VAN_EX1_508)

Guardian Augmerchant (BT_722)

Guidance (YOP_024)

Gurubashi Chicken (TRL_506)

Gurubashi Offering (TRL_516)

Hack the System (ULD_711)

Hallucination (UNG_856)

Hand of Protection (EX1_371)

Hand of Protection (VAN_EX1_371)

Helboar (BT_202)

Helpless Hatchling (TRL_505)

Hidden Wisdom (GIL_903)

Holy Smite (CS1_130)

Holy Smite (VAN_CS1_130)

Holy Smite (CORE_CS1_130)

Hot Air Balloon (DRG_057)

Humility (EX1_360)

Humility (VAN_EX1_360)

Hungry Crab (NEW1_017)

Hungry Crab (VAN_NEW1_017)

Hunter's Mark (CS2_084)

I Know a Guy (CFM_940)

Ice Lance (CS2_031)

Ice Lance (VAN_CS2_031)

Illidari Studies (YOP_001)

Imprisoned Gan'arg (BT_121)

Imprisoned Homunculus (BT_258)

Imprisoned Sungill (BT_009)

Improve Morale (DAL_769)

Infectious Sporeling (BT_731)

Injured Kvaldir (AT_105)

Inner Fire (CS1_129)

Inner Fire (VAN_CS1_129)

Into the Fray (ULD_256)

Intrepid Initiate (SCH_231)

Investment Opportunity (SW_095)

Invocation of Frost (DRG_248)

Iron Hide (UNG_923)

Jade Idol (CFM_602)

Jar Dealer (ULD_282)

Jeweled Macaw (UNG_912)

Journey Below (OG_072)

Judgment of Justice (WC_033)

Jungle Giants (UNG_116)

Kabal Lackey (CFM_066)

Kindling Elemental (BAR_854)

Kingsbane (LOOT_542)

Knight of Anointment (BAR_873)

Kobold Librarian (LOOT_014)

Lab Partner (SCH_310)

Lakkari Sacrifice (UNG_829)

Learn Draconic (DRG_323)

Leatherworking Kit (SW_457)

Leeching Poison (ICC_221)

Leper Gnome (EX1_029)

Leper Gnome (VAN_EX1_029)

Lesser Jasper Spellstone (LOOT_051)

Light of the Naaru (GVG_012)

Light's Justice (CS2_091)

Light's Justice (VAN_CS2_091)

Lightning Bolt (EX1_238)

Lightning Bolt (VAN_EX1_238)

Lightning Bolt (CORE_EX1_238)

Lightwarden (EX1_001)

Lightwarden (VAN_EX1_001)

Living Roots (AT_037)

Lock and Load (AT_061)

Lock and Load (CORE_AT_061)

Lost in the Jungle (UNG_960)

Lost in the Park (SW_428)

Lowly Squire (AT_082)

Magic Trick (DAL_608)

Making Mummies (ULD_431)

Malchezaar's Imp (KAR_089)

Mana Burn (BT_753)

Mana Wyrm (NEW1_012)

Mana Wyrm (VAN_NEW1_012)

Mark of the Lotus (CFM_614)

Meanstreet Marshal (CFM_759)

Mecharoo (BOT_445)

Meeting Stone (WC_028)

Metamorfin (SW_451)

Mind Vision (CS2_003)

Mind Vision (VAN_CS2_003)

Mirror Image (CS2_027)

Mirror Image (VAN_CS2_027)

Mistress of Mixtures (CFM_120)

Mogu Cultist (ULD_705)

Molten Blade (UNG_929)

Mortal Coil (EX1_302)

Mortal Coil (VAN_EX1_302)

Mortal Coil (CORE_EX1_302)

Murloc Raider (CS2_168)

Murloc Raider (VAN_CS2_168)

Murloc Tidecaller (EX1_509)

Murloc Tidecaller (VAN_EX1_509)

Murloc Tidecaller (CORE_EX1_509)

Murmy (ULD_723)

Mystery Winner (DMF_122)

N'Zoth's First Mate (OG_312)

Naturalize (EX1_161)

Naturalize (VAN_EX1_161)

Nature Studies (SCH_333)

Never Surrender! (DAL_570)

Noble Sacrifice (EX1_130)

Noble Sacrifice (VAN_EX1_130)

Noble Sacrifice (CORE_EX1_130)

Northshire Cleric (CS2_235)

Northshire Cleric (VAN_CS2_235)

Novice Zapper (CS3_007)

Oh My Yogg! (DMF_236)

Omega Assembly (BOT_299)

On the Hunt (OG_061)

Open the Waygate (UNG_028)

Overdraft (SW_114)

Overwhelm (SCH_604)

Paralytic Poison (BAR_321)

Parrrley (DED_005)

Partner Assignment (SCH_606)

Patches the Pirate (CFM_637)

Peasant (SW_319)

Pen Flinger (SCH_248)

Pharaoh Cat (ULD_186)

Pilfer (EX1_182)

Pint-Size Potion (CFM_661)

Pit Snake (LOE_010)

Plague of Flames (ULD_717)

Plague of Madness (ULD_715)

Play Dead (ICC_052)

Pogo-Hopper (BOT_283)

Possessed Villager (OG_241)

Possessed Villager (CORE_OG_241)

Potion of Madness (CFM_603)

Potion Vendor (DAL_544)

Power Overwhelming (EX1_316)

Power Overwhelming (VAN_EX1_316)

Power Word: Glory (AT_013)

Power Word: Shield (CS2_004)

Power Word: Shield (VAN_CS2_004)

Praise Galakrond! (DRG_030)

Primal Fusion (OG_023)

Primordial Studies (SCH_270)

Prismatic Jewel Kit (SW_048)

Prize Plunderer (DMF_519)

Psionic Probe (LOOT_353)

Psychic Conjurer (EX1_193)

Psychic Conjurer (CORE_EX1_193)

Radiance (EX1_192)

Raid the Docks (SW_028)

Raid the Sky Temple (ULD_433)

Rain of Fire (DRG_206)

Rapid Fire (DAL_373)

Raptor Hatchling (UNG_914)

Raven Idol (LOE_115)

Ray of Frost (DAL_577)

Reckoning (CS3_016)

Redemption (EX1_136)

Redemption (VAN_EX1_136)

Reliquary of Souls (BT_197)

Reliquary Seeker (LOE_116)

Renew (BT_252)

Repentance (EX1_379)

Repentance (VAN_EX1_379)

Resizing Pouch (YOP_029)

Revolve (DMF_700)

Righteous Cause (DRG_008)

Righteous Protector (ICC_038)

Righteous Protector (CORE_ICC_038)

Rise to the Occasion (SW_313)

Risky Skipper (YOD_022)

Rockbiter Weapon (VAN_CS2_045)

Rocket Augmerchant (BT_723)

Runic Egg (KAR_029)

Sacred Trial (LOE_027)

Safety Inspector (DMF_125)

Sand Breath (DRG_233)

Sanguine Reveler (ICC_903)

Saronite Taskmaster (TRL_363)

Savagery (EX1_578)

Savagery (VAN_EX1_578)

Savory Deviate Delight (WC_017)

Scarlet Subjugator (EX1_196)

Secret Passage (SCH_305)

Secret Plan (BOT_402)

Secretkeeper (EX1_080)

Secretkeeper (VAN_EX1_080)

Secure the Deck (DRG_317)

Seek Guidance (SW_433)

Selfless Hero (OG_221)

Serrated Tooth (TRL_074)

Shadow Council (BT_306)

Shadowblade Slinger (DED_503)

Shadowbomber (GVG_009)

Shadowhoof Slayer (BT_142)

Shard of the Naaru (SW_441)

Shield of Honor (SCH_524)

Shield Slam (EX1_410)

Shield Slam (VAN_EX1_410)

Shield Slam (CORE_EX1_410)

Shieldbearer (EX1_405)

Shieldbearer (VAN_EX1_405)

Shifter Zerus (OG_123)

Shimmerfly (DAL_587)

Shiver Their Timbers! (SW_027)

Shooting Star (BOT_453)

Shooting Star (CORE_BOT_453)

Shriek (TRL_245)

SI:7 Extortion (SW_412)

Sigil of Alacrity (SW_041)

Sinister Deal (ULD_160)

Sinister Strike (CS2_075)

Sinister Strike (VAN_CS2_075)

Sinister Strike (CORE_CS2_075)

Sir Finley Mrrgglton (LOE_076)

Skaterbot (BOT_020)

Sky Raider (DRG_024)

Sludge Slurper (DAL_433)

Small-Time Buccaneer (CFM_325)

Smuggler's Crate (CFM_334)

Smuggler's Run (CFM_305)

Snap Freeze (GIL_801)

Snap Freeze (CORE_GIL_801)

Sorcerer's Gambit (SW_450)

Soul Infusion (BOT_263)

Soulbound Ashtongue (BT_727)

Soulfire (EX1_308)

Southsea Deckhand (CS2_146)

Southsea Deckhand (VAN_CS2_146)

Sow the Soil (SW_422)

Spawnpool Forager (BAR_751)

Sphere of Sapience (SCH_259)

Spiked Wheel (YOP_013)

Spirit Bomb (BOT_222)

Spirit Claws (KAR_063)

Spirit Jailer (SCH_700)

Spirit of the Dead (TRL_502)

Spirit of the Raptor (TRL_223)

Spirit of the Rhino (TRL_327)

Springpaw (TRL_348)

Spymistress (BT_701)

Stage Dive (DMF_526)

Stampede (UNG_916)

Stockades Guard (SW_067)

Stonetusk Boar (CS2_171)

Stonetusk Boar (VAN_CS2_171)

Storm's Wrath (DRG_215)

Strength in Numbers (DRG_051)

Sunscale Raptor (BAR_031)

Supreme Archaeology (ULD_140)

Surging Tempest (DRG_216)

Swamp Dragon Egg (GIL_816)

Swamp Leech (GIL_558)

Swashburglar (KAR_069)

Swashburglar (CORE_KAR_069)

Sword and Board (BT_233)

Tentacle of N'Zoth (OG_151)

Test Subject (BOT_558)

The Beast Within (TRL_119)

The Caverns Below (UNG_067)

The Demon Seed (SW_091)

The Last Kaleidosaur (UNG_954)

The Marsh Queen (UNG_920)

The Soularium (BOT_568)

Throw Glaive (DMF_225)

Timber Wolf (DS1_175)

Timber Wolf (VAN_DS1_175)

Togwaggle's Scheme (DAL_010)

Tome of Intellect (EX1_180)

Totemic Smash (TRL_012)

Touch of the Nathrezim (SW_090)

Tour Guide (SCH_312)

Tournament Attendee (AT_097)

Town Crier (GIL_580)

Toxfin (DAL_077)

Toxic Reinforcements (DRG_255)

Tracking (DS1_184)

Tracking (VAN_DS1_184)

Tracking (CORE_DS1_184)

Treenforcements (DRG_311)

Trueaim Crescent (SCH_279)

Tunnel Trogg (LOE_018)

Tuskpiercer (BAR_330)

Twilight Whelp (BRM_004)

Twin Slice (BT_175)

Undertaker (FP1_028)

Unite the Murlocs (UNG_942)

Unseal the Vault (ULD_155)

Unstable Evolution (LOOT_504)

Unstable Felbolt (BT_199)

Untapped Potential (ULD_131)

Upgrade! (EX1_409)

Upgrade! (VAN_EX1_409)

Ur'zul Horror (BT_407)

Vibrant Squirrel (SW_439)

Vilefin Inquisitor (OG_006)

Violet Spellwing (DRG_107)

Voidtouched Attendant (SW_446)

Voidwalker (CS2_065)

Voidwalker (VAN_CS2_065)

Voltaic Burst (BOT_451)

Voodoo Doctor (EX1_011)

Voodoo Doctor (VAN_EX1_011)

Voodoo Doctor (CORE_EX1_011)

Wailing Vapor (WC_042)

Wand Thief (SCH_350)

Warbot (GVG_051)

Warsong Envoy (BAR_843)

Wartbringer (TRL_522)

Wave of Apathy (SCH_250)

Wax Elemental (LOOT_117)

Weasel Tunneler (CFM_095)

Webspinner (FP1_011)

Webspinner (CORE_FP1_011)

Whetstone Hatchet (WC_025)

Whirlwind (EX1_400)

Whirlwind (VAN_EX1_400)

Whirlwind (CORE_EX1_400)

Wicked Shipment (DED_504)

Wicked Whispers (DMF_119)

Wildfire (BAR_546)

Witch's Apprentice (GIL_531)

Witchwood Imp (GIL_608)

Wolpertinger (SCH_133)

Worgen Infiltrator (EX1_010)

Worgen Infiltrator (VAN_EX1_010)

Worgen Infiltrator (CORE_EX1_010)

Worthy Expedition (ULD_136)

Wound Prey (BAR_801)

Wretched Tiller (ICC_468)

Yoink! (BAR_323)

Young Dragonhawk (CS2_169)

Young Dragonhawk (VAN_CS2_169)

Young Priestess (EX1_004)

Young Priestess (VAN_EX1_004)

Young Priestess (CORE_EX1_004)

Zealous Initiate (OG_158)

Zombie Chow (FP1_001)

A Light in the Darkness (OG_311)

Acidic Swamp Ooze (EX1_066)

Acidic Swamp Ooze (VAN_EX1_066)

Acidic Swamp Ooze (CORE_EX1_066)

Air Raid (YOD_012)

Alexstrasza's Champion (AT_071)

Amani Berserker (EX1_393)

Amani Berserker (VAN_EX1_393)

Ambush (BT_707)

Ancestral Knowledge (AT_053)

Ancestral Spirit (CS2_038)

Ancestral Spirit (VAN_CS2_038)

Ancient Mysteries (ULD_726)

Ancient Watcher (EX1_045)

Ancient Watcher (VAN_EX1_045)

Annoy-o-Tron (GVG_085)

Annoy-o-Tron (CORE_GVG_085)

Anodized Robo Cub (GVG_030)

Apexis Smuggler (BT_022)

Apothecary's Caravan (BAR_912)

Arcane Explosion (CS2_025)

Arcane Explosion (VAN_CS2_025)

Arcane Flakmage (ULD_240)

Arcane Servant (DAL_092)

Arcanologist (UNG_020)

Arcanologist (CORE_UNG_020)

Archmage Arugal (GIL_691)

Argent Braggart (SCH_149)

Argent Lance (AT_077)

Argent Protector (EX1_362)

Argent Protector (VAN_EX1_362)

Argent Protector (CORE_EX1_362)

Argent Watchman (AT_109)

Armorsmith (EX1_402)

Armorsmith (VAN_EX1_402)

Armorsmith (CORE_EX1_402)

Ashtongue Slayer (BT_702)

Astral Rift (BOT_101)

Astromancer Solarian (BT_028)

Auchenai Phantasm (TRL_501)

Auctioneer Jaxon (SW_045)

Auctionhouse Gavel (SW_025)

Baleful Banker (GIL_815)

Bamboozle (BT_042)

Battle Rage (EX1_392)

Battle Rage (VAN_EX1_392)

Bear Trap (AT_060)

Beckoner of Evil (OG_281)

Belligerent Gnome (TRL_514)

Betrayal (EX1_126)

Betrayal (VAN_EX1_126)

Big Bad Voodoo (TRL_082)

Bilefin Tidehunter (OG_156)

Biteweed (UNG_063)

Blade Flurry (CS2_233)

Blade Flurry (VAN_CS2_233)

Bladed Gauntlet (LOOT_044)

Bloodbound Imp (SW_084)

Bloodfen Raptor (CS2_172)

Bloodfen Raptor (VAN_CS2_172)

Bloodmage Thalnos (EX1_012)

Bloodmage Thalnos (VAN_EX1_012)

Bloodmage Thalnos (CORE_EX1_012)

Bloodsail Howler (TRL_071)

Bloodsail Raider (NEW1_018)

Bloodsail Raider (VAN_NEW1_018)

Bloodsail Raider (CORE_NEW1_018)

Blowgill Sniper (CFM_647)

Bluegill Warrior (CS2_173)

Bluegill Warrior (VAN_CS2_173)

Bola Shot (YOP_027)

Bolner Hammerbeak (SW_115)

Bolster (AT_068)

Bomb Toss (BOT_033)

Bonechewer Brawler (BT_715)

Boneguard Lieutenant (AT_089)

Boneweb Egg (SCH_147)

Book of Specters (GIL_548)

Booty Bay Bookie (TRL_504)

Breath of Dreams (DRG_318)

Bring It On! (ICC_837)

Brrrloc (ICC_058)

Bug Collector (ULD_712)

Bulk Up (BAR_841)

Bumper Car (DMF_523)

Cagematch Custodian (DMF_704)

Call Pet (GVG_017)

Captain's Parrot (NEW1_016)

Captain's Parrot (VAN_NEW1_016)

Cat Trick (KAR_004)

Cathedral Gargoyle (GIL_635)

Cavern Shinyfinder (LOOT_033)

Celestial Emissary (BOT_531)

Celestial Ink Set (SW_001)

Chain Lightning (Rank 1) (BAR_044)

Chaos Strike (BT_035)

Chaos Strike (CORE_BT_035)

Cheap Shot (GIL_506)

Cheat Death (LOOT_204)

Cheaty Anklebiter (TRL_512)

City Tax (SW_046)

Cleave (CS2_114)

Cleave (VAN_CS2_114)

Clever Disguise (ULD_328)

Cloakscale Chemist (BOT_414)

Clutchmother Zavas (UNG_836)

Cold Blood (CS2_073)

Cold Blood (CORE_CS2_073)

Commanding Shout (NEW1_036)

Commanding Shout (VAN_NEW1_036)

Composting (SW_437)

Condemn (Rank 1) (BAR_314)

Conditioning (Rank 1) (BAR_842)

Confection Cyclone (DMF_100)

Confuse (AT_016)

Conjure Mana Biscuit (YOP_019)

Convert (AT_015)

Conviction (Rank 1) (BAR_880)

Cornered Sentry (UNG_926)

Corrosive Breath (DRG_006)

Corrupting Mist (UNG_831)

Corsair Cache (BT_124)

Costumed Entertainer (DMF_189)

Crabrider (YOP_031)

Crackle (GVG_038)

Crackling Razormaw (UNG_915)

Cram Session (SCH_353)

Crazed Alchemist (EX1_059)

Crazed Alchemist (VAN_EX1_059)

Crazed Alchemist (CORE_EX1_059)

Cruel Taskmaster (EX1_603)

Cruel Taskmaster (VAN_EX1_603)

Cruel Taskmaster (CORE_EX1_603)

Crushing Hand (LOOT_060)

Cryostasis (ICC_056)

Crystal Merchant (ULD_133)

Crystalsmith Kangor (BOT_236)

Crystalsong Portal (DAL_352)

Cult Neophyte (SCH_713)

Cult Sorcerer (OG_303)

Curse of Rafaam (LOE_007)

Curse of Weakness (GIL_665)

Cutpurse (AT_031)

Cybertech Chip (BOT_438)

Dalaran Librarian (DAL_735)

Dancing Cobra (DMF_083)

Dark Conviction (ICC_039)

Dark Peddler (LOE_023)

Darkbomb (GVG_015)

Darkshire Librarian (OG_109)

Darnassus Aspirant (AT_038)

Dart Trap (LOE_021)

Dead Man's Hand (ICC_091)

Dead Ringer (BOT_509)

Deathmatch Pavilion (DMF_706)

Deeprun Engineer (SW_059)

Defias Leper (DED_513)

Defias Ringleader (EX1_131)

Defias Ringleader (VAN_EX1_131)

Defile (ICC_041)

Demonfire (EX1_596)

Demonfire (VAN_EX1_596)

Demonfuse (AT_024)

Demonic Project (BOT_913)

Dendrologist (BOT_419)

Desperate Stand (ICC_244)

Devolve (CFM_696)

Diligent Notetaker (SCH_236)

Dinomancy (UNG_917)

Dire Wolf Alpha (EX1_162)

Dire Wolf Alpha (VAN_EX1_162)

Dire Wolf Alpha (CORE_EX1_162)

Dirty Rat (CFM_790)

Dirty Tricks (BT_709)

Divine Hymn (GIL_661)

Divine Spirit (CS2_236)

Divine Spirit (VAN_CS2_236)

Doggie Biscuit (DED_009)

Don't Feed the Animals (DMF_090)

Doomsayer (NEW1_021)

Doomsayer (VAN_NEW1_021)

Dozing Marksman (TRL_406)

Dragon Breeder (DRG_070)

Dragon Roar (TRL_362)

Dragonmaw Sentinel (BT_262)

Drain Soul (ICC_055)

Drain Soul (CORE_ICC_055)

Dreamway Guardians (DAL_733)

Druid of the Saber (AT_042)

Druid of the Swarm (ICC_051)

Drygulch Jailor (LOOT_363)

Drywhisker Armorer (LOOT_367)

Duskboar (OG_326)

Dwarven Archaeologist (ULD_309)

E.T.C., God of Metal (DMF_529)

Earthen Might (GIL_586)

Echoing Ooze (FP1_003)

Efficient Octo-bot (BAR_320)

Elementary Reaction (BOT_093)

Embrace the Shadow (OG_104)

Encumbered Pack Mule (SW_306)

Envoy of Lazul (DRG_306)

Equality (VAN_EX1_619)

Eternal Sentinel (OG_026)

Evasion (LOOT_214)

Evasive Chimaera (DRG_066)

EVIL Cable Rat (DAL_400)

EVIL Conscripter (DAL_413)

EVIL Genius (DAL_606)

EVIL Totem (ULD_276)

Eviscerate (EX1_124)

Eviscerate (VAN_EX1_124)

Evocation (BT_006)

Execute (CS2_108)

Execute (CORE_CS2_108)

Expired Merchant (ULD_163)

Explore Un'Goro (UNG_922)

Explorer's Hat (LOE_105)

Explosive Evolution (YOD_020)

Explosive Sheep (GVG_076)

Explosive Sheep (CORE_GVG_076)

Explosive Trap (EX1_610)

Explosive Trap (VAN_EX1_610)

Explosive Trap (CORE_EX1_610)

Faerie Dragon (NEW1_023)

Faerie Dragon (VAN_NEW1_023)

Fallen Hero (AT_003)

Fallen Hero (CORE_AT_003)

Fallen Sun Cleric (ICC_094)

Far Watch Post (BAR_074)

Feast of Souls (BT_427)

Feast of Souls (CORE_BT_427)

Feign Death (GVG_026)

Fel Barrage (SW_040)

Felfire Deadeye (YOP_030)

Felstalker (EX1_306)

Felstalker (VAN_EX1_306)

Fiery War Axe (VAN_CS2_106)

Fire Plume Harbinger (UNG_202)

Firemancer Flurgl (BAR_860)

Firetree Witchdoctor (TRL_523)

Fireworks Tech (BOT_038)

Fishflinger (ULD_289)

Flame Geyser (UNG_018)

Flame Juggler (AT_094)

Flamecannon (GVG_001)

Flametongue Totem (EX1_565)

Flametongue Totem (VAN_EX1_565)

Flash of Light (TRL_307)

Florist (SW_060)

Fogsail Freebooter (CS3_022)

Forge of Souls (ICC_281)

Foxy Fraud (DMF_511)

Freezing Trap (EX1_611)

Freezing Trap (VAN_EX1_611)

Freezing Trap (CORE_EX1_611)

Fresh Scent (YOD_005)

Friendly Bartender (CFM_654)

Frightened Flunky (ULD_195)

Frostbolt (CS2_024)

Frostbolt (VAN_CS2_024)

Frostwolf Grunt (CS2_121)

Frostwolf Grunt (VAN_CS2_121)

Furious Felfin (BT_496)

Gadgetzan Ferryman (CFM_693)

Gadgetzan Socialite (CFM_659)

Galvanizer (BOT_907)

Game Master (DMF_102)

Gang Up (BRM_007)

Garrison Commander (AT_080)

Garrote (SW_311)

Ghost Light Angler (GIL_678)

Gibberling (SCH_242)

Gilblin Stalker (GVG_081)

Glaivezooka (GVG_043)

Gnomeferatu (ICC_407)

Goblin Auto-Barber (GVG_023)

Goblin Prank (BOT_437)

Golakka Crawler (UNG_807)

Grandmummy (ULD_266)

Grievous Bite (UNG_910)

Grimestreet Informant (CFM_321)

Grimestreet Outfitter (CFM_753)

Grizzled Wizard (DRG_401)

Guess the Weight (DMF_075)

Hand of A'dal (BT_292)

Harbor Scamp (SW_029)

Haunted Creeper (FP1_002)

Headhunter's Hatchet (TRL_111)

Headhunter's Hatchet (CORE_TRL_111)

Hecklefang Hyena (BAR_745)

Hench-Clan Hogsteed (DAL_743)

Heroic Strike (CS2_105)

Heroic Strike (VAN_CS2_105)

Hidden Cache (CFM_026)

Hobart Grapplehammer (CFM_643)

Holy Light (CS2_089)

Holy Light (VAN_CS2_089)

Holy Light (CORE_CS2_089)

Holy Ripple (ULD_272)

Horrendous Growth (DMF_124)

Huge Toad (LOE_046)

Hunting Mastiff (GIL_607t)

Hydrologist (UNG_011)

Ice Fishing (ICC_089)

Ice Walker (ICC_068)

Icicle (EX1_179)

Ignite (SW_110)

Immolation Aura (BT_514)

Immortal Prelate (TRL_306)

Imp Swarm (Rank 1) (BAR_914)

Imprisoned Felmaw (BT_211)

Imprisoned Phoenix (YOP_021)

Imprisoned Scrap Imp (BT_305)

Imprisoned Vilefiend (BT_156)

In Formation! (SCH_525)

Injured Tol'vir (ULD_271)

Insight (DMF_054)

Ironbark (BT_132)

Ironbeak Owl (VAN_CS2_203)

Jade Claws (CFM_717)

Jade Shuriken (CFM_690)

Jade Swarmer (CFM_691)

Jerry Rig Carpenter (DED_003)

Jeweled Scarab (LOE_029)

Kanrethad Ebonlocke (BT_309)

Keeper Stalladris (DAL_732)

Khadgar (DAL_575)

Kindly Grandmother (KAR_005)

King's Elekk (AT_058)

Knife Juggler (NEW1_019)

Knife Juggler (VAN_NEW1_019)

Kobold Geomancer (CS2_142)

Kobold Geomancer (VAN_CS2_142)

Kobold Geomancer (CORE_CS2_142)

Kobold Hermit (LOOT_062)

Kobold Sandtrooper (ULD_184)

Kor'vas Bloodthorn (CS3_019)

Kul Tiran Chaplain (EX1_195)

Kul Tiran Chaplain (CORE_EX1_195)

Lab Recruiter (BOT_288)

Lance Carrier (AT_084)

Landslide (YOP_023)

Lava Shock (BRM_011)

Lesser Pearl Spellstone (LOOT_091)

Lesser Ruby Spellstone (LOOT_103)

Libram of Wisdom (BT_025)

Licensed Adventurer (YOD_030)

Lightforged Blessing (DAL_568)

Lightwell (EX1_341)

Lightwell (VAN_EX1_341)

Likkim (TRL_352)

Living Seed (Rank 1) (BAR_536)

Loot Hoarder (EX1_096)

Loot Hoarder (VAN_EX1_096)

Loot Hoarder (CORE_EX1_096)

Lorewalker Cho (EX1_100)

Lorewalker Cho (VAN_EX1_100)

Lost Spirit (GIL_513)

Lunar Eclipse (DMF_057)

Lushwater Murcenary (BAR_062)

Lushwater Scout (BAR_063)

Mad Bomber (EX1_082)

Mad Bomber (VAN_EX1_082)

Mad Bomber (CORE_EX1_082)

Mad Scientist (FP1_004)

Maelstrom Portal (KAR_073)

Maestra of the Masquerade (SW_050)

Magic Dart Frog (DAL_182)

Mailbox Dancer (SW_070)

Man the Cannons (DED_518)

Man-at-Arms (WC_024)

Mana Addict (EX1_055)

Mana Addict (VAN_EX1_055)

Mana Cyclone (DAL_603)

Mana Geode (CFM_606)

Mana Reservoir (DAL_748)

Mana Wraith (EX1_616)

Mana Wraith (VAN_EX1_616)

Manafeeder Panthara (SCH_283)

Mark of the Spikeshell (BAR_549)

Mark of the Wild (CS2_009)

Mark of the Wild (VAN_CS2_009)

Mark of the Wild (CORE_CS2_009)

Mark of Y'Shaarj (OG_048)

Master Swordsmith (NEW1_037)

Master Swordsmith (VAN_NEW1_037)

Mechwarper (GVG_006)

Medivh's Valet (KAR_092)

Menacing Nimbus (BOT_533)

Menacing Nimbus (CORE_BOT_533)

Micro Machine (GVG_103)

Micro Mummy (ULD_217)

Midway Maniac (DMF_114)

Millhouse Manastorm (NEW1_029)

Millhouse Manastorm (VAN_NEW1_029)

Mind Blast (DS1_233)

Mind Blast (VAN_DS1_233)

Minefield (DMF_522)

Misdirection (EX1_533)

Misdirection (VAN_EX1_533)

Mo'arg Artificer (BT_733)

Moonlit Guidance (DED_002)

Murgur Murgurgle (BT_019)

Murkspark Eel (GIL_530)

Murloc Tidehunter (EX1_506)

Murloc Tidehunter (VAN_EX1_506)

Murloc Tidehunter (CORE_EX1_506)

Murmuring Elemental (LOOT_517)

Museum Curator (LOE_006)

Mysterious Blade (DAL_571)

Nat Pagle (EX1_557)

Nat Pagle (VAN_EX1_557)

Nat, the Darkfisher (OG_338)

Neferset Ritualist (ULD_196)

Nerub'ar Weblord (FP1_017)

Nerubian Egg (FP1_007)

Nerubian Egg (CORE_FP1_007)

Nether Breath (DRG_205)

Netherspite Historian (KAR_062)

Netherwalker (BT_321)

Nitroboost Poison (YOP_015)

Noble Mount (SW_316)

Novice Engineer (EX1_015)

Novice Engineer (VAN_EX1_015)

Oasis Thrasher (BAR_024)

Omega Mind (BOT_543)

One-eyed Cheat (GVG_025)

Open the Cages (DMF_123)

Pack Tactics (BT_203)

Pandaren Importer (SW_065)

Parachute Brigand (DRG_056)

Parade Leader (DMF_520)

Patient Assassin (EX1_522)

Patient Assassin (VAN_EX1_522)

Patient Assassin (CORE_EX1_522)

Penance (ULD_714)

Peon (BAR_022)

Perpetual Flame (WC_020)

Phase Stalker (DRG_252)

Pick Pocket (GIL_696)

Pint-Sized Summoner (EX1_076)

Pint-Sized Summoner (VAN_EX1_076)

Plagiarize (SCH_706)

Plated Beetle (LOOT_413)

Plot Twist (DAL_602)

Pompous Thespian (KAR_011)

Potion of Heroism (LOOT_088)

Power of the Wild (EX1_160)

Power of the Wild (VAN_EX1_160)

Power of the Wild (CORE_EX1_160)

Power Word: Feast (SCH_136)

Pressure Plate (ULD_152)

Prestor's Pyromancer (SW_112)

Primalfin Champion (UNG_953)

Primalfin Totem (UNG_201)

Primordial Glyph (UNG_941)

Prince Keleseth (ICC_851)

Prize Vendor (DMF_067)

Prospector's Caravan (BAR_033)

Public Defender (CFM_300)

Puddlestomper (GVG_064)

Purify (KAR_013)

Pursuit of Justice (CS3_029)

Pyros (UNG_027)

Queen of Pain (GVG_018)

Questing Explorer (ULD_157)

Quick Shot (BRM_013)

Quick Shot (CORE_BRM_013)

Quicksand Elemental (ULD_197)

Radiant Elemental (UNG_034)

Rampage (CS2_104)

Rampage (VAN_CS2_104)

Rat Trap (GIL_577)

Ravasaur Runt (UNG_009)

Raven Familiar (LOOT_170)

Razorboar (BAR_325)

Razormane Battleguard (BAR_537)

Razorpetal Lasher (UNG_058)

Razorpetal Volley (UNG_057)

Rebuke (GIL_203)

Recombobulator (GVG_108)

Redband Wasp (GIL_155)

Redeemed Pariah (DMF_222)

Redgill Razorjaw (CS3_038)

Redscale Dragontamer (DMF_194)

Reincarnate (FP1_025)

Renounce Darkness (OG_118)

Research Project (BOT_600)

Resurrect (BRM_017)

Revenge (BRM_015)

Revenge of the Wild (TRL_566)

Ringmaster's Baton (DMF_524)

Rising Winds (YOD_001)

Ritual Chopper (DRG_021)

River Crocolisk (CS2_120)

River Crocolisk (VAN_CS2_120)

River Crocolisk (CORE_CS2_120)

Rock Rager (DMF_044)

Rockbiter Weapon (CS2_045)

Rockbiter Weapon (CORE_CS2_045)

Rocket Boots (BOT_067)

Rockpool Hunter (UNG_073)

Roll the Bones (ICC_201)

Rune Dagger (SCH_301)

Runed Orb (BAR_541)

Rustsworn Initiate (BT_008)

Sanctuary (DRG_258)

Sandstorm Elemental (ULD_158)

Sandwasp Queen (ULD_439)

Sap (EX1_581)

Sap (VAN_EX1_581)

Savage Striker (TRL_240)

Scarab Egg (TRL_503)

Scavenger's Ingenuity (BT_213)

Scavenging Hyena (EX1_531)

Scavenging Hyena (VAN_EX1_531)

Scavenging Hyena (CORE_EX1_531)

Scorp-o-matic (LOOT_111)

Seal of Light (GVG_057)

Seance (TRL_097)

Selective Breeder (CS3_015)

Serena Bloodfeather (BAR_315)

Serpent Egg (ULD_174)

Serpent Ward (TRL_057)

Sethekk Veilweaver (BT_254)

Shadow Ascendant (ICC_210)

Shadow Clone (DMF_513)

Shadow Visions (UNG_029)

Shadow Word: Death (EX1_622)

Shadow Word: Death (CORE_EX1_622)

Shadow Word: Pain (CS2_234)

Shadow Word: Pain (VAN_CS2_234)

Shadowboxer (GVG_072)

Shadowcloth Needle (SW_012)

Shadowform (EX1_625)

Shadowform (CORE_EX1_625)

Shadowjeweler Hanar (BT_188)

Shadowy Figure (DAL_030)

Sharkfin Fan (TRL_507)

Shatter (OG_081)

Shenanigans (YOP_017)

Shieldbreaker (TRL_524)

Shielded Minibot (GVG_058)

Shimmering Tempest (UNG_846)

Ship's Cannon (GVG_075)

Shiv (EX1_278)

Shiv (VAN_EX1_278)

Shotbot (YOD_010)

Showstopper (DMF_191)

Shrinkmeister (GVG_011)

Shrubadier (DRG_312)

SI:7 Skulker (SW_418)

Sightless Watcher (BT_323)

Sightless Watcher (CORE_BT_323)

Sigil of Flame (BAR_306)

Sigil of Summoning (WC_003)

Silverleaf Poison (BAR_318)

Sir Finley of the Sands (ULD_500)

Skyvateer (YOD_016)

Slam (EX1_391)

Slam (VAN_EX1_391)

Slam (CORE_EX1_391)

Sleep with the Fishes (CFM_716)

Snack Run (DMF_195)

Snake Trap (EX1_554)

Snake Trap (VAN_EX1_554)

Snake Trap (CORE_EX1_554)

Sneaky Delinquent (SCH_708)

Snipe (EX1_609)

Snipe (VAN_EX1_609)

Snowchugger (GVG_002)

Solar Eclipse (DMF_058)

Soldier's Caravan (BAR_871)

Soothsayer's Caravan (BAR_312)

Sorcerer's Apprentice (EX1_608)

Sorcerer's Apprentice (VAN_EX1_608)

Soul of the Murloc (DAL_710)

Soul Shear (SCH_701)

Sound the Bells! (GIL_145)

Soup Vendor (TRL_570)

South Coast Chieftain (BAR_040)

Spark Engine (BOT_538)

Sparring Partner (AT_069)

Spectral Sight (BT_491)

Spectral Sight (CORE_BT_491)

Spellbook Binder (DAL_089)

Spellshifter (GIL_529)

Spellzerker (TRL_312)

Spirit Lash (ICC_802)

Spirit of the Bat (TRL_251)

Spirit of the Dragonhawk (TRL_319)

Spitting Camel (ULD_182)

Squashling (GIL_835)

Stage Hand (DMF_531)

Starscryer (BT_014)

Starving Buzzard (CS2_237)

Starving Buzzard (VAN_CS2_237)

Steamwheedle Sniper (GVG_087)

Steel Beetle (YOD_040)

Stockades Prisoner (SW_077)

Stolen Goods (CFM_752)

Stolen Steel (TRL_156)

Stonesplinter Trogg (GVG_067)

Stormcrack (OG_206)

Stormforged Axe (EX1_247)

Stormforged Axe (VAN_EX1_247)

Stubborn Gastropod (UNG_808)

Subdue (ULD_728)

Sudden Betrayal (LOOT_210)

Sunfury Protector (EX1_058)

Sunfury Protector (VAN_EX1_058)

Sunreaver Spy (DAL_086)

Sunreaver Spy (CORE_DAL_086)

Sweeping Strikes (DAL_062)

Sweet Tooth (DMF_517)

Swindle (DMF_515)

Sword of the Fallen (BAR_875)

Tainted Zealot (ICC_913)

Talented Arcanist (BAR_064)

Tame Beast (Rank 1) (BAR_034)

Tasty Flyfish (DRG_049)

Temple Berserker (ULD_185)

Tenwu of the Red Smoke (DMF_071)

Thorngrowth Sentries (BAR_533)

Thoughtsteal (EX1_339)

Thrive in the Shadows (CS3_028)

Tiny Knight of Evil (AT_021)

Tiny Knight of Evil (CORE_AT_021)

Tinyfin's Caravan (BAR_043)

Toad of the Wilds (BAR_743)

Tortollan Forager (UNG_078)

Totem Golem (AT_052)

Toxic Arrow (ICC_049)

Toxicologist (BOT_083)

Toxicologist (CORE_BOT_083)

Transfer Student (SCH_199)

Transmogrifier (DRG_092)

Trick Totem (SCH_537)

Trogg Beastrager (CFM_338)

Tuskarr Fisherman (ICC_093)

Twilight Deceptor (SW_444)

Twilight Geomancer (OG_284)

Twisted Knowledge (YOD_025)

Twisted Worgen (OG_247)

Umberwing (BT_922)

Underbelly Angler (DAL_049)

Underbelly Fence (DAL_714)

Undercity Huckster (OG_330)

Undercity Valiant (AT_030)

Unpowered Mauler (BOT_098)

Unstable Ghoul (FP1_024)

Unstable Portal (GVG_003)

Unstable Shadow Blast (WC_021)

Upgradeable Framebot (BOT_309)

Vanessa VanCleef (CS3_005)

Venomizer (BOT_035)

Venomstrike Trap (ICC_200)

Vicious Scalehide (GIL_143)

Vicious Scraphound (DAL_759)

Vilefiend (ULD_450)

Violet Haze (BOT_084)

Vitality Totem (GVG_039)

Void Analyst (BOT_443)

Volatile Elemental (UNG_818)

Vulgar Homunculus (LOOT_013)

Wandering Monster (LOOT_079)

Wandmaker (SCH_160)

Warpath (GIL_654)

Waterboy (TRL_407)

Waxmancy (YOD_018)

Weapons Project (BOT_042)

Whirliglider (BOT_431)

Whirling Zap-o-matic (GVG_037)

Whirlkick Master (ULD_231)

Wicked Stab (Rank 1) (BAR_319)

Wickerclaw (SW_436)

Wild Growth (VAN_CS2_013)

Wild Pyromancer (NEW1_020)

Wild Pyromancer (VAN_NEW1_020)

Windfury (CS2_039)

Windfury (VAN_CS2_039)

Windfury (CORE_CS2_039)

Witch's Brew (DAL_432)

Witchwood Apple (GIL_663)

Woodcutter's Axe (GIL_653)

Wrath (EX1_154)

Wrath (VAN_EX1_154)

Wrathguard (AT_026)

Wriggling Horror (DMF_091)

Wyrmrest Agent (AT_116)

Wyrmrest Purifier (DRG_062)

Youthful Brewmaster (EX1_049)

Youthful Brewmaster (VAN_EX1_049)

Youthful Brewmaster (CORE_EX1_049)

Zayle, Shadow Cloak (DAL_800)

Zephrys the Great (ULD_003)

Ace Hunter Kreen (SCH_538)

Acolyte of Agony (ICC_212)

Acolyte of Pain (EX1_007)

Acolyte of Pain (VAN_EX1_007)

Acrobatics (DMF_249)

Addled Grizzly (OG_313)

Aimed Shot (SW_321)

Akama (BT_713)

Alarm-o-Bot (EX1_006)

Alarm-o-Bot (VAN_EX1_006)

Aldor Peacekeeper (EX1_382)

Aldor Peacekeeper (VAN_EX1_382)

Aldor Peacekeeper (CORE_EX1_382)

Aldrachi Warblades (BT_921)

Aldrachi Warblades (CORE_BT_921)

Alliance Bannerman (SW_315)

Am'gam Rager (OG_248)

Amulet of Undying (DED_512)

Ancharrr (DRG_025)

Animal Companion (NEW1_031)

Animal Companion (VAN_NEW1_031)

Apotheosis (BT_257)

Arcane Amplifier (YOD_008)

Arcane Golem (EX1_089)

Arcane Golem (VAN_EX1_089)

Arcane Intellect (CS2_023)

Arcane Intellect (VAN_CS2_023)

Arcane Intellect (CORE_CS2_023)

Arcane Luminary (BAR_545)

Arcane Watcher (DAL_434)

Archdruid Naralex (WC_035)

Archspore Msshi'fn (BT_136)

Argent Horserider (AT_087)

Arid Stormer (BAR_045)

Auctionmaster Beardo (CFM_807)

Augmented Elekk (BOT_559)

Augmented Porcupine (BT_201)

Awaken! (DRG_249)

Backfire (YOP_033)

Backstreet Leper (CFM_646)

Bad Luck Albatross (DRG_071)

Banana Buffoon (TRL_509)

Banana Vendor (DMF_065)

Barrens Trapper (BAR_082)

Bash (AT_064)

Bearshark (ICC_419)

Bearshark (CORE_ICC_419)

BEEEES!!! (ULD_134)

Beneath the Grounds (AT_035)

Benevolent Djinn (LOOT_398)

Big Game Hunter (VAN_EX1_005)

Black Cat (GIL_838)

Blackwald Pixie (GIL_561)

Blackwing Technician (BRM_033)

Blade Dance (BT_354)

Bladestorm (BT_117)

Blessing of the Ancients (DAL_351)

Blink Fox (GIL_827)

Blistering Rot (BT_721)

Bloated Python (SCH_340)

Blood Knight (EX1_590)

Blood Knight (VAN_EX1_590)

Blood Shard Bristleback (BAR_916)

Blood Warriors (OG_276)

Bloodfury Potion (CFM_611)

Bloodsail Cultist (OG_315)

Bloodscalp Strategist (TRL_349)

Bloodsworn Mercenary (ULD_720)

Blowtorch Saboteur (DRG_403)

Blubber Baron (CFM_064)

Bog Slosher (TRL_059)

Bogbeam (BT_134)

Bogstrok Clacker (BT_106)

Boisterous Bard (LOOT_152)

Bomb Wrangler (YOD_024)

Bonechewer Raider (BT_140)

Bouncing Blade (GVG_050)

Brainstormer (BOT_413)

Brann Bronzebeard (LOE_077)

Breath of the Infinite (DRG_307)

Brightwing (EX1_189)

Brightwing (CORE_EX1_189)

Brilliant Macaw (DED_509)

Bronze Explorer (DRG_229)

Bronze Gatekeeper (BOT_021)

Bronze Herald (DAL_146)

Bulwark of Azzinoth (BT_781)

Burgle (AT_033)

Call to Adventure (DAL_727)

Candletaker (ULD_205)

Cargo Guard (SW_030)

Carnival Barker (DMF_237)

Carrion Grub (OG_325)

Catacomb Guard (SW_317)

Cave Hydra (LOOT_078)

Celestial Dreamer (CFM_617)

Ceremonial Maul (SCH_523)

Chaos Gazer (YOD_027)

Chaos Leech (SW_452)

Charge (CS2_103)

Charge (VAN_CS2_103)

Charged Call (SW_035)

Chenvaala (DRG_104)

Chittering Tunneler (UNG_835)

Chopshop Copter (YOD_004)

Cinderstorm (GIL_147)

Cloak of Shadows (DMF_512)

Cloaked Huntress (KAR_006)

Clockwork Goblin (DAL_060)

Coerce (SCH_521)

Coghammer (GVG_059)

Cogmaster's Wrench (GVG_024)

Coldlight Oracle (EX1_050)

Coldlight Oracle (VAN_EX1_050)

Coldlight Seer (EX1_103)

Coldlight Seer (VAN_EX1_103)

Coldlight Seer (CORE_EX1_103)

Coldwraith (ICC_252)

Coliseum Manager (AT_110)

Combustion (SCH_348)

Commander Rhyssa (DAL_573)

Cone of Cold (EX1_275)

Cone of Cold (CORE_EX1_275)

Conjurer's Calling (DAL_177)

Cookie the Cook (DED_522)

Coordinated Strike (BT_036)

Coordinated Strike (CORE_BT_036)

Copycat (DED_514)

Counterspell (EX1_287)

Counterspell (VAN_EX1_287)

Counterspell (CORE_EX1_287)

Crossroads Gossiper (BAR_890)

Crow's Nest Lookout (DED_507)

Crypt Lord (ICC_808)

Curious Glimmerroot (UNG_035)

Cutthroat Buccaneer (GIL_902)

Dalaran Mage (EX1_582)

Dalaran Mage (VAN_EX1_582)

Dancing Swords (FP1_029)

Dark Cultist (FP1_023)

Dark Prophecy (YOD_015)

Dark Skies (DRG_204)

Darkglare (BT_307)

Darkmoon Dirigible (DMF_073)

Darkmoon Statue (DMF_082)

Darkshire Councilman (OG_113)

Day at the Faire (DMF_244)

Deadly Fork (KAR_094)

Deadly Shot (EX1_617)

Deadly Shot (VAN_EX1_617)

Deadly Shot (CORE_EX1_617)

Death's Head Cultist (BAR_026)

Deathlord (FP1_009)

Deathspeaker (ICC_467)

Deathwarden (YOP_012)

Defias Cannoneer (DED_519)

Demolisher (EX1_102)

Demolisher (VAN_EX1_102)

Demonwrath (BRM_005)

Desert Camel (LOE_020)

Desert Hare (ULD_719)

Desert Spear (ULD_430)

Devilsaur Egg (UNG_083)

Devouring Ectoplasm (WC_027)

Devouring Plague (BAR_311)

Devout Dungeoneer (WC_013)

Disciple of C'Thun (OG_162)

Divine Favor (EX1_349)

Divine Favor (VAN_EX1_349)

Diving Gryphon (DRG_010)

Doomed Apprentice (ICC_083)

Doubling Imp (BOT_224)

Dragon Soul (LOOT_209)

Dragonblight Cultist (DRG_202)

Dragonhawk Rider (AT_083)

Dragonmaw Overseer (BT_256)

Dragonrider Talritha (DRG_235)

Dragonslayer (LOOT_132)

Drain Life (CS2_061)

Drain Life (VAN_CS2_061)

Drakkari Defender (ICC_081)

Drakkari Enchanter (ICC_901)

Drakkari Trickster (TRL_527)

Dread Raven (DRG_088)

Dreaded Mount (SW_087)

Dreadlord's Bite (DMF_227)

Dreadscale (AT_063t)

Dreaming Drake (YOP_025)

Druid of the Flame (BRM_010)

Druid of the Scythe (GIL_188)

Dune Sculptor (ULD_329)

Duplicate (FP1_018)

Duskbat (GIL_508)

Duskhaven Hunter (GIL_200)

Eaglehorn Bow (EX1_536)

Eaglehorn Bow (VAN_EX1_536)

Earthen Ring Farseer (CS2_117)

Earthen Ring Farseer (VAN_CS2_117)

Earthen Ring Farseer (CORE_CS2_117)

Educated Elekk (SCH_714)

Edwin VanCleef (EX1_613)

Edwin VanCleef (VAN_EX1_613)

Effigy (AT_002)

Eggnapper (UNG_076)

Elder Longneck (UNG_109)

Electra Stormsurge (BOT_411)

Electrowright (BOT_550)

Elemental Destruction (AT_051)

Emperor Cobra (EX1_170)

Emperor Cobra (VAN_EX1_170)

Enchanted Cauldron (SCH_157)

Enthusiastic Banker (SW_069)

Entrapped Sorceress (SW_400)

Envenom Weapon (UNG_823)

Equality (EX1_619)

Equality (CORE_EX1_619)

EVIL Miscreant (DAL_415)

EVIL Quartermaster (DRG_020)

EVIL Recruiter (ULD_162)

Explosive Runes (LOOT_101)

Extra Arms (BOT_219)

Eydis Darkbane (AT_131)

Eye Beam (BT_801)

Eye Beam (CORE_BT_801)

Face Collector (GIL_677)

Faceless Rager (DAL_744)

Faire Arborist (DMF_061)

Fairground Fool (DMF_184)

Fan of Knives (EX1_129)

Fan of Knives (VAN_EX1_129)

Fangbound Druid (WC_004)

Far Sight (CS2_053)

Far Sight (VAN_CS2_053)

Feat of Strength (DMF_530)

Fel Orc Soulfiend (CFM_609)

Felguard (EX1_301)

Felguard (VAN_EX1_301)

Felrattler (WC_701)

Felsteel Executioner (DMF_248)

Fencing Coach (AT_115)

Feral Rage (OG_047)

Feral Rage (CORE_OG_047)

Feral Spirit (EX1_248)

Feral Spirit (VAN_EX1_248)

Feral Spirit (CORE_EX1_248)

Ferocious Howl (GIL_637)

Field Contact (BAR_317)

Fiendish Circle (GIL_191)

Fiendish Circle (CORE_GIL_191)

Fiendish Rites (DRG_250)

Fierce Monkey (LOE_022)

Fiery War Axe (CS2_106)

Fiery War Axe (CORE_CS2_106)

Fire Hawk (DRG_060)

Firebrand (SCH_241)

Fjola Lightbane (AT_129)

Flame Ward (ULD_239)

Flamewaker (BRM_002)

Flesheating Ghoul (tt_004)

Flesheating Ghoul (VAN_tt_004)

Flesheating Ghoul (CORE_tt_004)

Flight Master (DAL_747)

Flightmaster Dungar (SW_079)

Flying Machine (GVG_084)

Forgotten Torch (LOE_002)

Forlorn Stalker (OG_292)

Free Admission (DMF_113)

Frost Nova (CS2_026)

Frost Nova (VAN_CS2_026)

Frostweave Dungeoneer (WC_805)

Frothing Berserker (EX1_604)

Frothing Berserker (VAN_EX1_604)

Frothing Berserker (CORE_EX1_604)

Frozen Clone (ICC_082)

Frozen Shadoweaver (BT_714)

Fungal Enchanter (LOOT_388)

Fungal Fortunes (BT_128)

Gan'arg Glaivesmith (CS3_017)

Generous Mummy (ULD_214)

Giant Wasp (UNG_814)

Gift of Luminance (SCH_302)

Gilded Gargoyle (LOOT_534)

Gluttonous Ooze (UNG_946)

Gnash (ICC_079)

Gnomeregan Infantry (GVG_098)

Gnomish Experimenter (GVG_092)

Goblin Sapper (GVG_095)

Goboglide Tech (DRG_059)

Golakka Glutton (DED_523)

Golden Scarab (ULD_188)

Goody Two-Shields (SCH_532)

Grand Totem Eys'or (DMF_709)

Greedy Sprite (LOOT_351)

Greyheart Sage (BT_710)

Grimestreet Pawnbroker (CFM_755)

Grimestreet Smuggler (CFM_853)

Grove Tender (GVG_032)

Guff Runetotem (BAR_720)

Gyreworm (DMF_062)

Happy Ghoul (ICC_700)

Harvest Golem (EX1_556)

Harvest Golem (VAN_EX1_556)

Haunting Visions (TRL_058)

Headcrack (EX1_137)

Headcrack (VAN_EX1_137)

Healing Rain (LOOT_373)

Healing Touch (CS2_007)

Healing Touch (VAN_CS2_007)

Healing Wave (AT_048)

Heavy Plate (SW_094)

Hench-Clan Sneak (DAL_090)

Hench-Clan Thug (GIL_534)

Hex (VAN_EX1_246)

High Priest Thekal (TRL_308)

Hired Gun (CFM_653)

History Buff (ULD_290)

Hobgoblin (GVG_104)

Hog Rancher (BAR_060)

Hooked Scimitar (ULD_285)

Horde Operative (BAR_430)

Hot Spring Guardian (UNG_938)

Howlfiend (ICC_218)

Howling Commander (ICC_801)

Humongous Razorleaf (UNG_844)

Humongous Razorleaf (CORE_UNG_844)

Hunter's Pack (ULD_429)

Hyldnir Frostrider (ICC_855)

Ice Barrier (EX1_289)

Ice Barrier (VAN_EX1_289)

Ice Barrier (CORE_EX1_289)

Ice Block (EX1_295)

Ice Block (VAN_EX1_295)

Ice Breaker (ICC_236)

Ice Rager (AT_092)

Ice Rager (CORE_AT_092)

Igneous Elemental (UNG_845)

Illuminator (GVG_089)

Imp Gang Boss (BRM_006)

Imp Master (EX1_597)

Imp Master (VAN_EX1_597)

Impatient Shopkeep (SW_055)

Impferno (DAL_605)

Imprisoned Celestial (YOP_010)

Imprisoned Observer (BT_004)

Imprisoned Satyr (BT_127)

Incanter's Flow (BT_002)

Inconspicuous Rider (DMF_079)

Infest (OG_045)

Infested Goblin (ULD_250)

Injured Blademaster (CS2_181)

Injured Blademaster (VAN_CS2_181)

Injured Blademaster (CORE_CS2_181)

Insatiable Felhound (DMF_247)

Instructor Fireheart (SCH_507)

Iron Sensei (GVG_027)

Ironbeak Owl (CS2_203)

Ironbeak Owl (CORE_CS2_203)

Ironclad (YOP_014)

Ironforge Rifleman (CS2_141)

Ironforge Rifleman (VAN_CS2_141)

Ironfur Grizzly (CS2_125)

Ironfur Grizzly (VAN_CS2_125)

Jade Blossom (CFM_713)

Jungle Panther (EX1_017)

Jungle Panther (VAN_EX1_017)

Jungle Panther (CORE_EX1_017)

K'thir Ritualist (DMF_081)

Kabal Courier (CFM_649)

Kabal Outfitter (BAR_915)

Kabal Talonpriest (CFM_626)

Kaboom Bot (BOT_606)

Kill Command (EX1_539)

Kill Command (VAN_EX1_539)

King Mukla (EX1_014)

King Mukla (VAN_EX1_014)

King Mukla (CORE_EX1_014)

King's Defender (AT_065)

Kirin Tor Mage (EX1_612)

Kirin Tor Mage (VAN_EX1_612)

Kobold Apprentice (LOOT_347)

Kobold Barbarian (LOOT_041)

Kolkar Pack Runner (BAR_035)

Lady Vashj (BT_109)

Landscaping (BOT_420)

Landscaping (CORE_BOT_420)

Lava Burst (EX1_241)

Lava Burst (VAN_EX1_241)

Lifeweaver (DAL_355)

Light's Champion (AT_106)

Lightbringer's Hammer (SW_314)

Lightning Breath (DRG_219)

Lightning Storm (EX1_259)

Lightning Storm (VAN_EX1_259)

Lightning Storm (CORE_EX1_259)

Lightspawn (EX1_335)

Lightspawn (CORE_EX1_335)

Lil' Exorcist (GVG_097)

Line Hopper (DMF_217)

Lion's Frenzy (SW_454)

Livewire Lance (ULD_708)

Living Dragonbreath (DRG_068)

Loan Shark (SW_434)

Lone Champion (LOOT_124)

Lone Champion (CORE_LOOT_124)

Lord Barov (SCH_526)

Luckysoul Hoarder (YOP_003)

Madame Lazul (DAL_729)

Magehunter (SCH_276)

Magic Carpet (DAL_773)

Magicfin (DMF_707)

Magma Rager (CS2_118)

Magma Rager (VAN_CS2_118)

Man'ari Mosher (DMF_111)

Mana Bind (UNG_024)

Mana Tide Totem (EX1_575)

Mana Tide Totem (VAN_EX1_575)

Mana Tide Totem (CORE_EX1_575)

Manic Soulcaster (CFM_660)

Mankrik (BAR_721)

Mark of Nature (EX1_155)

Mark of Nature (VAN_EX1_155)

Marsh Drake (GIL_683)

Marshspawn (BT_115)

Masked Contender (TRL_530)

Master of Ceremonies (AT_117)

Master's Call (TRL_339)

Messenger Raven (DAL_163)

Metaltooth Leaper (GVG_048)

Microtech Controller (BOT_535)

Mimic Pod (UNG_060)

Mind Control Tech (EX1_085)

Mind Control Tech (VAN_EX1_085)

Mindbreaker (ICC_902)

Mindflayer Kaahrj (DRG_308)

Mindrender Illucia (SCH_159)

Mini-Mage (GVG_109)

Mini-Mage (CORE_GVG_109)

Mirage Caller (UNG_022)

Mirror Entity (EX1_294)

Mirror Entity (VAN_EX1_294)

Mirror Entity (CORE_EX1_294)

Mischief Maker (ULD_229)

Molten Blast (SCH_271)

Moontouched Amulet (DMF_730)

Mor'shan Watch Post (BAR_076)

Moroes (KAR_044)

Mountainfire Armor (ICC_062)

Mounted Raptor (LOE_050)

Mulch (AT_044)

Murloc Warleader (EX1_507)

Murloc Warleader (VAN_EX1_507)

Muster for Battle (GVG_061)

Nazmani Bloodweaver (DMF_120)

Necrium Blade (BOT_286)

Neferset Thrasher (ULD_161)

Nethersoul Buster (BOT_226)

Netherwind Portal (BT_003)

Nightbane Templar (KAR_010)

Nightmare Amalgam (GIL_681)

Nine Lives (DAL_377)

Nobleman (SW_074)

Nofin Can Stop Us (BAR_041)

Northshire Farmer (SW_064)

Northwatch Commander (BAR_876)

Oasis Ally (BAR_812)

Ogre Brute (GVG_065)

Ogre Warmaul (GVG_054)

Omega Medic (BOT_216)

Oracle of Elune (SW_419)

Orgrimmar Aspirant (AT_066)

Ornery Tortoise (TRL_546)

Overconfident Orc (BT_730)

Overlord's Whip (TRL_360)

Pack Kodo (BAR_030)

Package Runner (SW_057)

Palm Reading (DMF_187)

Pantry Spider (KAR_030a)

Paragon of Light (GIL_685)

Perdition's Blade (EX1_133)

Perdition's Blade (VAN_EX1_133)

Petting Zoo (DMF_086)

Phantom Militia (GIL_207)

Pilfered Power (CFM_616)

Pit Master (DMF_703)

Plague of Murlocs (ULD_172)

Plague Scientist (ICC_809)

Plague Scientist (CORE_ICC_809)

Playmaker (SCH_317)

Polymorph: Boar (AT_005)

Potion of Polymorph (CFM_620)

Powermace (GVG_036)

Powershot (AT_056)

Primal Dungeoneer (WC_005)

Primal Talismans (LOOT_344)

Primalfin Lookout (UNG_937)

Primordial Explorer (DRG_254)

Prince Taldaram (ICC_852)

Professor Slate (SCH_539)

Protect the King! (KAR_026)

Psyfiend (SW_445)

Pterrordax Hatchling (UNG_001)

Pumpkin Peasant (GIL_201)

Pyromaniac (TRL_315)

Questing Adventurer (EX1_044)

Questing Adventurer (VAN_EX1_044)

Rabid Worgen (GIL_113)

Rafaam's Scheme (DAL_007)

Raging Worgen (EX1_412)

Raging Worgen (VAN_EX1_412)

Raid Leader (CS2_122)

Raid Leader (VAN_CS2_122)

Raid Leader (CORE_CS2_122)

Raiding Party (TRL_124)

Rallying Blade (OG_222)

Ramkahen Wildtamer (ULD_151)

Ramming Mount (SW_458)

Ramming Speed (DRG_022)

Rat Pack (CFM_316)

Ratcatcher (GIL_515)

Ratchet Privateer (BAR_061)

Ravaging Ghoul (OG_149)

Ravencaller (GIL_212)

Razorfen Beastmaster (BAR_326)

Razorfen Hunter (CS2_196)

Razorfen Hunter (VAN_CS2_196)

Reckless Diretroll (TRL_551)

Reckless Flurry (LOOT_364)

Relentless Pursuit (DMF_219)

Revenant Rascal (DMF_115)

Rigged Faire Game (DMF_107)

Righteous Defense (DED_502)

Rimetongue (BAR_888)

Robes of Protection (SCH_146)

Rokara (BAR_847)

Rummaging Kobold (LOOT_389)

Rustrot Viper (SW_072)

Saboteur (AT_086)

Saddlemaster (YOP_028)

Salhet's Pride (ULD_438)

Sand Drudge (TRL_131)

Satyr Overseer (BT_352)

Savage Roar (CS2_011)

Savage Roar (VAN_CS2_011)

Scalerider (DRG_081)

Scarlet Crusader (EX1_020)

Scarlet Crusader (VAN_EX1_020)

Scarlet Purifier (GVG_101)

School Spirits (SCH_307)

Scion of Ruin (DRG_019)

Seal Fate (DRG_247)

Seal of Champions (AT_074)

Seedcloud Buckler (WC_032)

Self-Sharpening Sword (SCH_622)

Sense Demons (EX1_317)

Sense Demons (VAN_EX1_317)

Sergeant Sally (CFM_341)

Serpentshrine Portal (BT_100)

Sewer Crawler (LOOT_069)

Shade of Naxxramas (FP1_005)

Shadow Bolt (CS2_057)

Shadow Bolt (VAN_CS2_057)

Shadow Bolt (Story_09_Shadowbolt)

Shadow Madness (EX1_334)

Shadow Rager (CFM_636)

Shadow Strike (OG_176)

Shadow Word: Death (VAN_EX1_622)

Shadowblade (ICC_850)

Shadowed Spirit (CS3_013)

Shadowfiend (AT_014)

Shadowform (VAN_EX1_625)

Shadowlight Scholar (SCH_517)

Shady Dealer (AT_032)

Shaku, the Collector (CFM_781)

Shaky Zipgunner (CFM_336)

Shallow Gravedigger (ICC_702)

Shan'do Wildclaw (SCH_607)

Shattered Sun Cleric (EX1_019)

Shattered Sun Cleric (VAN_EX1_019)

Shattering Blast (WC_041)

Shield Block (EX1_606)

Shield Block (VAN_EX1_606)

Shrieking Shroom (LOOT_394)

Shroud of Concealment (WC_016)

SI:7 Agent (EX1_134)

SI:7 Agent (VAN_EX1_134)

SI:7 Agent (CORE_EX1_134)

SI:7 Operative (SW_413)

Silent Knight (AT_095)

Silithid Swarmer (OG_034)

Silver Hand Regent (AT_100)

Silverback Patriarch (CS2_127)

Silverback Patriarch (VAN_CS2_127)

Silverware Golem (KAR_205)

Simulacrum (ICC_823)

Sketchy Information (SW_405)

Sky Claw (DRG_225)

Skybarge (DRG_023)

Skydiving Instructor (YOD_028)

Small-Time Recruits (CFM_905)

Smolderthorn Lancer (TRL_326)

SN1P-SN4P (BOT_700)

Sonya Shadowdancer (LOOT_165)

Soot Spewer (GVG_123)

Soul Cleave (BT_740)

Southsea Captain (NEW1_027)

Southsea Captain (VAN_NEW1_027)

Southsea Captain (CORE_NEW1_027)

Sparkjoy Cheat (YOP_016)

Spawn of N'Zoth (OG_256)

Speaker Gidra (SCH_182)

Spellbender (tt_010)

Spellbender (VAN_tt_010)

Spellslinger (AT_007)

Spellward Jeweler (DAL_081)

Spider Bomb (BOT_251)

Spider Tank (GVG_044)

Spider Tank (CORE_GVG_044)

Spirit Echo (UNG_956)

Spirit of the Frog (TRL_060)

Spirit of the Lynx (TRL_901)

Splitting Image (TRL_400)

Spreading Madness (OG_116)

Spring Rocket (BOT_308)

Squirming Tentacle (OG_327)

Stablemaster (AT_057)

Stargazer Luna (BOT_103)

Steward of Darkshire (OG_310)

Stiltstepper (DMF_229)

Stitched Tracker (ICC_415)

Stonehill Defender (UNG_072)

Stoneskin Basilisk (LOOT_125)

Stoneskin Basilisk (CORE_LOOT_125)

Stoneskin Gargoyle (FP1_027)

Stormhammer (DRG_007)

Stormstrike (DMF_702)

Stormwind Freebooter (SW_093)

Stormwind Piper (SW_459)

Street Trickster (CFM_039)

Sunwell Initiate (BAR_025)

Surrender to Madness (TRL_500)

Swinetusk Shank (BAR_322)

Sword of Justice (EX1_366)

Sword of Justice (VAN_EX1_366)

Tamsin Roame (BAR_918)

Tanglefur Mystic (GIL_213)

Tar Creeper (UNG_928)

Tauren Warrior (EX1_390)

Tauren Warrior (VAN_EX1_390)

Tavish Stormpike (BAR_038)

Teron Gorefiend (BT_126)

Terrorguard Escapee (BT_159)

Terrorscale Stalker (UNG_800)

Thoughtsteal (VAN_EX1_339)

Thrallmar Farseer (EX1_021)

Thrallmar Farseer (VAN_EX1_021)

Thunder Lizard (UNG_082)

Ticket Master (DMF_514)

Tidal Surge (UNG_817)

Tidal Surge (CORE_UNG_817)

Time Out! (TRL_302)

Tinkertown Technician (GVG_102)

Tinkmaster Overspark (EX1_083)

Tinkmaster Overspark (VAN_EX1_083)

Toothy Chest (LOOT_134)

Totemic Reflection (BT_113)

Toxic Sewer Ooze (CFM_655)

Traveling Merchant (SW_307)

Treachery (ICC_206)

Tuskarr Totemic (AT_046)

Twilight Acolyte (LOOT_528)

Twilight Elder (OG_286)

Twilight Flamecaller (OG_083)

Twilight's Call (LOOT_187)

Two-Faced Investor (SW_036)

Unbound Elemental (EX1_258)

Unbound Elemental (VAN_EX1_258)

Unbound Elemental (CORE_EX1_258)

Underlight Angling Rod (BT_018)

Unearthed Raptor (LOE_019)

Unexpected Results (BOT_254)

Unidentified Elixir (LOOT_278)

Unidentified Maul (LOOT_286)

Unleash the Hounds (EX1_538)

Unleash the Hounds (VAN_EX1_538)

Unlicensed Apothecary (CFM_900)

Untamed Beastmaster (TRL_405)

Unwilling Sacrifice (ICC_469)

Ursatron (DAL_604)

Val'kyr Soulclaimer (ICC_408)

Vaporize (EX1_594)

Vaporize (VAN_EX1_594)

Velen's Chosen (GVG_010)

Venomous Scorpid (BAR_065)

Vicious Fledgling (UNG_075)

Vile Call (BAR_327)

Violet Illusionist (KAR_712)

Vivid Nightmare (GIL_813)

Void Ripper (LOOT_529)

Void Terror (EX1_304)

Void Terror (VAN_EX1_304)

Void Terror (CORE_EX1_304)

Volcanic Potion (CFM_065)

Voodoo Doll (GIL_614)

Voracious Reader (SCH_142)

Vryghoul (ICC_067)

Vulpera Scoundrel (ULD_209)

Vulpera Toxinblade (SCH_519)

Walnut Sprite (GIL_680)

War Cache (CS3_009)

Wardruid Loti (TRL_343)

Warhorse Trainer (AT_075)

Warhorse Trainer (CORE_AT_075)

Warmaul Challenger (BT_120)

Warsong Commander (EX1_084)

Warsong Commander (VAN_EX1_084)

Warsong Commander (CORE_EX1_084)

Water Moccasin (WC_015)

Weaponized Wasp (ULD_170)

Whack-A-Gnoll Hammer (DMF_705)

Wickerflame Burnbristle (CFM_815)

Wild Growth (CS2_013)

Wild Growth (CORE_CS2_013)

Witch's Cauldron (GIL_819)

Witching Hour (GIL_571)

Wolfrider (CS2_124)

Wolfrider (VAN_CS2_124)

Wrathscale Naga (BT_355)

Wretched Reclaimer (ULD_269)

Zentimo (TRL_085)

Zixor, Apex Predator (BT_210)

Zola the Gorgon (LOOT_516)

Zoobot (KAR_095)

Aberrant Berserker (OG_150)

Academic Espionage (BOT_087)

Altruis the Outcast (BT_937)

Ancestor's Call (GVG_029)

Ancestral Guardian (ULD_207)

Ancient Brewmaster (EX1_057)

Ancient Brewmaster (VAN_EX1_057)

Ancient Mage (EX1_584)

Ancient Mage (VAN_EX1_584)

Ancient Shade (LOE_110)

Animated Armor (LOE_119)

Annoy-o-Module (BOT_911)

Anub'ar Ambusher (FP1_026)

Apothecary Helbrim (BAR_324)

Arathi Weaponsmith (EX1_398)

Arathi Weaponsmith (VAN_EX1_398)

Arcane Fletcher (DAL_372)

Arcane Keysmith (GIL_116)

Arcane Nullifier X-21 (GVG_091)

Arcanosmith (KAR_710)

Archmage Vargoth (DAL_558)

Arena Fanatic (TRL_517)

Arena Treasure Chest (TRL_525)

Arfus (ICC_854)

Armored Warhorse (AT_108)

Arrogant Crusader (ICC_034)

Ashtongue Battlelord (BT_423)

Ashtongue Battlelord (CORE_BT_423)

Assassin's Blade (CS2_080)

Assassin's Blade (CORE_CS2_080)

Assassinate (CS2_076)

Assassinate (CORE_CS2_076)

Astral Communion (AT_043)

Astral Tiger (LOOT_056)

Auchenai Soulpriest (EX1_591)

Auchenai Soulpriest (VAN_EX1_591)

Auspicious Spirits (DMF_186)

Avalanche (ICC_078)

Axe Flinger (BRM_016)

Azure Explorer (DRG_102)

Backroom Bouncer (CFM_658)

Balloon Merchant (DMF_235)

Baron Rivendare (FP1_031)

Baron Rivendare (CORE_FP1_031)

Barricade (YOP_005)

Bellringer Sentry (GIL_634)

Big Game Hunter (EX1_005)

Big Game Hunter (CORE_EX1_005)

Bite (EX1_570)

Bite (VAN_EX1_570)

Blacksmithing Hammer (DED_527)

Blackwater Pirate (OG_322)

Blademaster Samuro (BAR_078)

Blastcrystal Potion (CFM_608)

Blessing of Kings (CS2_092)

Blessing of Kings (VAN_CS2_092)

Blessing of Kings (CORE_CS2_092)

Blightnozzle Crawler (BOT_565)

Blood Razor (ICC_064)

Blood Witch (GIL_693)

Bloodbloom (UNG_832)

Bloodhoof Brave (OG_218)

Body Wrapper (ULD_727)

Bone Wraith (ULD_275)

Branching Paths (LOOT_054)

Brass Knuckles (CFM_631)

Bright-Eyed Scout (UNG_113)

Brittlebone Destroyer (SCH_513)

Bru'kan (BAR_048)

Burly Rockjaw Trogg (GVG_068)

Burrowing Scorpid (BT_717)

C'Thun's Chosen (OG_283)

Cabal Acolyte (SCH_120)

Call in the Finishers (CFM_310)

Call to Arms (LOOT_093)

Canal Slogger (SW_033)

Cariel Roame (BAR_902)

Cascading Disaster (DMF_117)

Cataclysm (LOOT_417)

Charged Hammer (AT_050)

Cheesemonger (SW_073)

Chillblade Champion (ICC_820)

Chillwind Yeti (CS2_182)

Chillwind Yeti (VAN_CS2_182)

Chillwind Yeti (CORE_CS2_182)

Circus Amalgam (DMF_532)

Circus Medic (DMF_174)

Cone of Cold (VAN_EX1_275)

Conjured Mirage (ULD_198)

Consecration (CS2_093)

Consecration (VAN_CS2_093)

Consecration (CORE_CS2_093)

Coppertail Imposter (BOT_562)

Core Rager (BRM_014)

Corpsetaker (ICC_912)

Cosmic Anomaly (BOT_604)

Counterfeit Blade (SW_310)

Crimson Hothead (SCH_232)

Crossroads Watch Post (BAR_075)

Crowd Favorite (AT_121)

Crystalweaver (CFM_610)

Cult Master (EX1_595)

Cult Master (VAN_EX1_595)

Cursed Disciple (LOOT_233)

Cyclopian Horror (OG_337)

Dalaran Aspirant (AT_006)

Daring Reporter (CFM_851)

Dark Alley Pact (SW_085)

Dark Iron Dwarf (EX1_046)

Dark Iron Dwarf (VAN_EX1_046)

Dark Iron Dwarf (CORE_EX1_046)

Darkspear Berserker (BAR_027)

Death's Bite (FP1_021)

Deathaxe Punisher (ICC_810)

Deck of Lunacy (DMF_108)

Deepwater Evoker (DED_516)

Defender of Argus (EX1_093)

Defender of Argus (VAN_EX1_093)

Defender of Argus (CORE_EX1_093)

Demented Frostcaller (OG_085)

Demonic Assault (SW_088)

Devoted Maniac (DRG_050)

Dire Frenzy (GIL_828)

Dire Frenzy (CORE_GIL_828)

Disciplinarian Gandling (SCH_126)

Diseased Vulture (ULD_167)

Disguised Wanderer (BT_728)

Dispatch Kodo (CFM_335)

Divine Rager (SCH_143)

Dr. Boom's Scheme (DAL_008)

Draenei Totemcarver (AT_047)

Draenei Totemcarver (CORE_AT_047)

Dragonbane (DRG_256)

Dragonkin Sorcerer (BRM_020)

Dragonling Mechanic (EX1_025)

Dragonling Mechanic (VAN_EX1_025)

Dragonmaw Poacher (DRG_063)

Dread Corsair (NEW1_022)

Dread Corsair (VAN_NEW1_022)

Dreadsteed (AT_019)

Drek'Thar (AV_100)

Dunemaul Shaman (GVG_066)

Dunk Tank (DMF_701)

Duskbreaker (LOOT_410)

Eager Underling (DAL_563)

Earth Revenant (BAR_750)

Eater of Secrets (OG_254)

Ebon Dragonsmith (LOOT_118)

Echo of Medivh (GVG_005)

Edwin, Defias Kingpin (DED_510)

Eerie Statue (LOE_107)

Elise Starseeker (LOE_079)

Elven Minstrel (LOOT_211)

Enhance-o Mechano (GVG_107)

Escaped Manasaber (YOD_006)

Eternal Servitude (ICC_213)

Ethereal Arcanist (EX1_274)

Ethereal Arcanist (VAN_EX1_274)

Evasive Feywing (DRG_073)

Evil Heckler (AT_114)

Evolved Kobold (OG_082)

Evolving Spores (UNG_103)

Explodinator (BOT_532)

Exploding Bloatbat (ICC_021)

Faceless Shambler (OG_174)

Fal'dorei Strider (LOOT_026)

Fandral Staghelm (OG_044)

Fantastic Firebird (DMF_190)

Fate Weaver (DRG_300)

Fel Cannon (GVG_020)

Felfin Navigator (BT_010)

Felgorger (SW_043)

Felsaber (YOP_002)

Felsoul Inquisitor (GIL_527)

Fire Breather (DMF_110)

Fire Plume Phoenix (UNG_084)

Fire Sale (SW_107)

Fireball (CS2_029)

Fireball (VAN_CS2_029)

Fireball (CORE_CS2_029)

Fireguard Destroyer (BRM_012)

First Blade of Wrynn (SW_305)

Fishy Flyer (SCH_707)

Fist of Jaraxxus (AT_022)

Flamewreathed Faceless (OG_024)

Flanking Strike (LOOT_077)

Flobbidinous Floop (BOT_434)

Forest Guide (GIL_833)

Frenzied Felwing (YOD_032)

Frigid Snobold (AT_093)

Frizz Kindleroost (DRG_257)

Garden Gnome (ULD_137)

Gentle Megasaur (UNG_089)

Genzo, the Shark (CFM_808)

Germination (BT_129)

Ghastly Conjurer (ICC_069)

Glide (SCH_356)

Gnomish Inventor (CS2_147)

Gnomish Inventor (VAN_CS2_147)

Goblin Blastmage (GVG_004)

Gorillabot A-3 (LOE_039)

Gormok the Impaler (AT_122)

Grand Lackey Erkh (YOD_035)

Granite Forgeborn (SW_032)

Grave Rune (DRG_302)

Grave Shambler (ICC_097)

Greater Healing Potion (CFM_604)

Griftah (TRL_096)

Grim Necromancer (ICC_026)

Grim Necromancer (CORE_ICC_026)

Grimy Gadgeteer (CFM_754)

Groundskeeper (SCH_613)

Gruntled Patron (BAR_070)

Guild Trader (SW_061)

Half-Time Scavenger (TRL_010)

Hammer of Wrath (CS2_094)

Hammer of Wrath (VAN_CS2_094)

Harbinger Celestia (BOT_555)

Hecklebot (DAL_058)

Hellfire (CS2_062)

Hellfire (VAN_CS2_062)

Hellfire (CORE_CS2_062)

Hench-Clan Burglar (DAL_416)

Hench-Clan Hag (DAL_087)

Hench-Clan Shadequill (DAL_040)

Hex (EX1_246)

Hex (CORE_EX1_246)

High Priest Amet (ULD_262)

High Priestess Jeklik (TRL_252)

Hippogryph (DRG_065)

Hoard Pillager (DRG_055)

Hoarding Dragon (LOOT_144)

Holy Champion (AT_011)

Holy Nova (CS1_112)

Holy Nova (CORE_CS1_112)

Hooded Acolyte (OG_334)

Hooked Reaver (LOOT_018)

Houndmaster (DS1_070)

Houndmaster (VAN_DS1_070)

Houndmaster Shaw (GIL_650)

Hozen Healer (CFM_067)

Hullbreaker (DED_505)

Hungry Dragon (BRM_026)

Hyena Alpha (ULD_154)

Hysteria (YOP_006)

Ice Cream Peddler (TRL_533)

Illidari Felblade (BT_814)

Imp-losion (GVG_045)

Impbalming (ULD_324)

Infested Tauren (OG_249)

Infested Wolf (OG_216)

Infiltrator Lilian (SCH_426)

Injured Marauder (BAR_069)

Invigorating Sermon (BAR_881)

Ironwood Golem (LOOT_048)

Jade Lightning (CFM_707)

Jade Spirit (CFM_715)

Jeeves (GVG_094)

Jinyu Waterspeaker (CFM_061)

Juicy Psychmelon (BOT_404)

Jungle Moonkin (LOE_051)

Kabal Chemist (CFM_619)

Kargath Bladefist (BT_123)

Kayn Sunfury (BT_187)

Kazakus (CFM_621)

Kazakus, Golem Shaper (BAR_079)

Keening Banshee (ICC_911)

Keeper of the Grove (EX1_166)

Keeper of the Grove (VAN_EX1_166)

Keeper of Uldaman (LOE_017)

Kezan Mystic (GVG_074)

Kiri, Chosen of Elune (DMF_733)

Kirin Tor Tricaster (DAL_576)

Klaxxi Amber-Weaver (OG_188)

Knife Vendor (DMF_066)

Kobold Illusionist (LOOT_412)

Kobold Monk (LOOT_382)

Kodo Mount (SW_432)

Kooky Chemist (CFM_063)

Kor'kron Elite (NEW1_011)

Kor'kron Elite (VAN_NEW1_011)

Krolusk Barkstripper (SCH_239)

Kurtrus Ashfallen (BAR_333)

Lakkari Felhound (UNG_833)

Lakkari Felhound (CORE_UNG_833)

Leeroy Jenkins (VAN_EX1_116)

Lesser Amethyst Spellstone (LOOT_043)

Leyline Manipulator (LOOT_537)

Lifedrinker (GIL_622)

Light's Sorrow (ICC_071)

Lightforged Zealot (DRG_232)

Lightfused Stegodon (UNG_962)

Lightspawn (VAN_EX1_335)

Lightsteed (YOP_008)

Lilian Voss (ICC_811)

Lost Tallstrider (GVG_071)

Lotus Illusionist (CFM_697)

Mad Hatter (GIL_125)

Magnataur Alpha (AT_067)

Magtheridon (BT_850)

Maiden of the Lake (AT_085)

Maiev Shadowsong (BT_737)

Mark of the Loa (TRL_254)

Marked Shot (DAL_371)

Marrowslicer (SCH_252)

Mass Dispel (EX1_626)

Mass Dispel (VAN_EX1_626)

Master of Disguise (NEW1_014)

Master of Disguise (VAN_NEW1_014)

Master of Evolution (OG_328)

Meat Wagon (ICC_812)

Mechanical Yeti (GVG_078)

Midnight Drake (OG_320)

Militia Commander (GIL_803)

Mindgames (EX1_345)

Mindgames (VAN_EX1_345)

Mire Keeper (OG_202)

Mistwraith (GIL_510)

Mogu'shan Warden (EX1_396)

Mogu'shan Warden (VAN_EX1_396)

Mok'Nathal Lion (BT_212)

Molten Breath (DRG_500)

Molten Reflection (UNG_948)

Monstrous Parrot (DED_008)

Mortal Strike (EX1_408)

Mortal Strike (VAN_EX1_408)

Multi-Shot (DS1_183)

Multi-Shot (VAN_DS1_183)

Multicaster (DED_524)

Murloc Knight (AT_076)

Murloc Tastyfin (TRL_520)

Naga Corsair (CFM_651)

Necrium Apothecary (DRG_031)

Necromechanic (BOT_039)

Night Howler (ICC_031)

Night Prowler (GIL_624)

Nightshade Matron (BT_301)

Nordrassil Druid (CS3_012)

Nozdormu the Timeless (DRG_309)

Oaken Summons (LOOT_309)

Oasis Snapjaw (CS2_119)

Oasis Snapjaw (VAN_CS2_119)

Obsidian Shard (UNG_061)

Occult Conjurer (DMF_106)

Ogre Magi (CS2_197)

Ogre Magi (VAN_CS2_197)

Oil Rig Ambusher (BAR_316)

Old Murk-Eye (EX1_062)

Old Murk-Eye (VAN_EX1_062)

Omega Defender (BOT_296)

Omega Devastator (DAL_770)

Outrider's Axe (BAR_844)

Overgrowth (BT_130)

Park Panther (SW_431)

Persistent Peddler (SW_042)

Phantom Freebooter (ICC_018)

Piercing Shot (BAR_032)

Piloted Reaper (BOT_267)

Piloted Shredder (GVG_096)

Pit Lord (EX1_313)

Pit Lord (VAN_EX1_313)

Plaguebringer (EX1_191)

Plaguemaw the Rotting (BAR_540)

Poison Seeds (FP1_019)

Poisoned Blade (AT_034)

Polluted Hoarder (OG_323)

Polymorph (CS2_022)

Polymorph (VAN_CS2_022)

Portal Keeper (DAL_582)

Potion of Illusion (SCH_352)

Power Infusion (EX1_194)

Power Infusion (CORE_EX1_194)

Predatory Instincts (TRL_244)

Pride's Fury (BAR_534)

Priest of the Feast (KAR_035)

Prince Valanar (ICC_853)

Prismatic Lens (BOT_436)

Professor Putricide (ICC_204)

Proud Defender (DAL_551)

Psychopomp (ULD_268)

Raging Felscreamer (BT_416)

Raging Felscreamer (CORE_BT_416)

Rally! (YOP_009)

Rancor (BAR_845)

Rattling Rascal (ICC_025)

Ravenous Pterrordax (UNG_047)

Reaper's Scythe (SCH_238)

Reckless Apprentice (BAR_544)

Refreshment Vendor (AT_111)

Regeneratin' Thug (TRL_508)

Remote-Controlled Golem (SW_097)

Renowned Performer (DMF_223)

Replicat-o-tron (BT_190)

Replicating Menace (BOT_312)

Restless Mummy (ULD_206)

Ring Toss (DMF_105)

Rinling's Rifle (DMF_088)

Rodent Nest (SW_455)

Royal Librarian (SW_066)

Rumbletusk Shaker (TRL_531)

Rumbling Elemental (LOE_016)

Runed Mithril Rod (SW_003)

Runeforge Haunter (ICC_240)

Rustsworn Cultist (BT_160)

Sabotage (GVG_047)

Sahket Sapper (ULD_280)

Sandbinder (GIL_581)

Saronite Chain Gang (ICC_466)

Savage Combatant (AT_039)

Scabbs Cutterbutter (BAR_552)

Scaleworm (GIL_601)

Scargil (DAL_726)

Scorch (TRL_313)

Scrap Shot (BT_205)

Screwjank Clunker (GVG_055)

Seadevil Stinger (CFM_699)

Sen'jin Shieldmasta (CS2_179)

Sen'jin Shieldmasta (VAN_CS2_179)

Sen'jin Shieldmasta (CORE_CS2_179)

Shadow Madness (VAN_EX1_334)

Shadow of Death (ULD_286)

Shadow Sensei (CFM_694)

Shadow Word: Horror (OG_100)

Shadow Word: Ruin (EX1_197)

Shadow Word: Ruin (CORE_EX1_197)

Shadowflame (EX1_303)

Shadowflame (VAN_EX1_303)

Shardshatter Mystic (SCH_355)

Shellshifter (UNG_101)

Sherazin, Corpse Flower (UNG_065)

Shifting Shade (OG_335)

Shifty Sophomore (SCH_234)

Shimmering Courser (LOOT_193)

Shroom Brewer (LOOT_291)

SI:7 Infiltrator (EX1_186)

SI:7 Infiltrator (CORE_EX1_186)

SI:7 Informant (SW_411)

Siltfin Spiritwalker (GVG_040)

Silvermoon Guardian (EX1_023)

Silvermoon Guardian (VAN_EX1_023)

Silvermoon Portal (KAR_077)

Sin'dorei Scentfinder (WC_008)

Sky Gen'ral Kragg (YOD_038)

Sneaky Devil (LOOT_136)

Soldier of Fortune (DAL_771)

Soul of the Forest (EX1_158)

Soul of the Forest (VAN_EX1_158)

Soul of the Forest (CORE_EX1_158)

Soul Rend (BAR_911)

Soul Split (BT_488)

Southsea Scoundrel (BAR_081)

Southsea Squidface (OG_267)

Spawn of Shadows (AT_012)

Spectral Cutlass (GIL_672)

Spellbreaker (EX1_048)

Spellbreaker (VAN_EX1_048)

Spice Bread Baker (SW_056)

Spirit Alpha (SW_026)

Spirit Healer (BAR_744)

Spirit of the Shark (TRL_092)

Spirit of the Tiger (TRL_309)

Spiritsinger Umbra (UNG_900)

Splitting Axe (ULD_413)

Squallhunter (DRG_211)

Star Student Stelina (SCH_603)

Steam Surger (UNG_021)

Steel Rager (BOT_603)

Steeldancer (SCH_522)

Stegodon (UNG_810)

Storm Chaser (BOT_291)

Stormwind Knight (CS2_131)

Stormwind Knight (VAN_CS2_131)

Strongshell Scavenger (ICC_807)

Stubborn Suspect (SW_006)

Suckerhook (DED_511)

Summoning Portal (EX1_315)

Summoning Portal (VAN_EX1_315)

Sunstruck Henchman (ULD_180)

Sunwing Squawker (DED_501)

Swift Messenger (GIL_528)

Swipe (CS2_012)

Swipe (VAN_CS2_012)

Sword Eater (DMF_521)

Tanaris Hogchopper (CFM_809)

The Dark Portal (BT_302)

The Darkness (LOOT_526)

The Fist of Ra-den (YOD_042)

The Glass Knight (GIL_817)

The Nameless One (DMF_116)

The Voraxx (UNG_843)

Thickhide Kodo (BAR_535)

Thunderhead (BOT_407)

Ticket Scalper (TRL_015)

Ticking Abomination (ICC_099)

Tinker's Sharpsword Oil (GVG_022)

Tol'vir Stoneshaper (UNG_070)

Tomb Pillager (LOE_012)

Tomb Pillager (CORE_LOE_012)

Tomb Spider (LOE_047)

Torrent (BT_110)

Tortollan Shellraiser (UNG_037)

Totem Cruncher (GIL_583)

Tournament Medic (AT_091)

Toxmonger (GIL_607)

Traveling Healer (DAL_078)

Troll Batrider (DRG_067)

Truesilver Champion (CS2_097)

Truesilver Champion (VAN_CS2_097)

Truesilver Champion (CORE_CS2_097)

Twig of the World Tree (LOOT_392)

Twilight Drake (EX1_043)

Twilight Drake (VAN_EX1_043)

Twilight Guardian (AT_017)

Twilight Summoner (OG_272)

Umbral Skulker (DRG_027)

Unpowered Steambot (GIL_809)

Unsleeping Soul (DAL_065)

Vanndar Stormpike (AV_223)

Varden Dawngrasp (BAR_748)

Veiled Worshipper (DRG_203)

Vendetta (DAL_716)

Vengeful Spirit (BAR_328)

Venomstrike Bow (WC_037)

Vessina (ULD_173)

Veteran Warmedic (BAR_878)

Vex Crow (GIL_664)

Vilefiend Trainer (SCH_705)

Violet Spellsword (DAL_095)

Violet Teacher (NEW1_026)

Violet Teacher (VAN_NEW1_026)

Violet Teacher (CORE_NEW1_026)

Vivid Spores (BT_101)

Void Flayer (BAR_307)

Void Shard (SW_442)

Voidcaller (FP1_022)

Waggle Pick (DAL_720)

Wailing Soul (FP1_016)

Walk the Plank (TRL_157)

WANTED! (GIL_687)

War Master Voone (TRL_328)

Warsong Outrider (CS3_030)

Warsong Wrangler (BAR_037)

Water Elemental (CS2_033)

Water Elemental (VAN_CS2_033)

Water Elemental (CORE_CS2_033)

Weaponized Piñata (BOT_401)

Wee Spellstopper (GVG_122)

Whirling Combatant (BAR_840)

Whizbang the Wonderful (BOT_914)

Wicked Skeleton (ICC_904)

Wicked Witchdoctor (KAR_021)

Wildwalker (AT_040)

Windspeaker (EX1_587)

Windspeaker (VAN_EX1_587)

Wing Blast (GIL_518)

Wing Commander (DRG_058)

Wispering Woods (GIL_553)

Witchwood Piper (GIL_584)

Worgen Greaser (CFM_665)

Wrenchcalibur (DAL_063)

Wretched Tutor (SCH_313)

Wyrm Weaver (SCH_243)

Xaril, Poisoned Mind (OG_080)

Xyrella (BAR_735)

Zandalari Templar (TRL_545)

Zul'Drak Ritualist (DRG_064)

Abomination (EX1_097)

Abomination (VAN_EX1_097)

Aegwynn, the Guardian (CS3_001)

Aeroponics (DRG_314)

Against All Odds (WC_014)

Al'ar (BT_735)

Aldor Truthseeker (BT_026)

Alley Armorsmith (CFM_756)

Amber Watcher (DRG_226)

Anka, the Buried (ULD_288)

Antique Healbot (GVG_069)

Anubisath Defender (ULD_138)

Anubisath Sentinel (LOE_061)

Apexis Blast (BT_291)

Arbor Up (YOP_026)

Arcane Overflow (DED_517)

Arcane Tyrant (LOOT_130)

Arcanite Reaper (CS2_112)

Arcanite Reaper (VAN_CS2_112)

Arena Patron (TRL_521)

Assassin's Blade (VAN_CS2_080)

Assassinate (VAN_CS2_076)

Avian Watcher (KAR_037)

Azerite Elemental (DAL_548)

Azure Drake (EX1_284)

Azure Drake (VAN_EX1_284)

Baited Arrow (TRL_347)

Bandersmosh (DRG_096)

Bane of Doom (EX1_320)

Bane of Doom (VAN_EX1_320)

Barak Kodobane (BAR_551)

Barista Lynchen (DAL_546)

Barnes (KAR_114)

Barrens Blacksmith (BAR_073)

Bazaar Mugger (ULD_327)

Bewitched Guardian (GIL_507)

Big Ol' Whelp (DRG_054)

Bittertide Hydra (UNG_087)

Blackwing Corruptor (BRM_034)

Blast Wave (TRL_317)

Blessed Champion (EX1_355)

Blessed Champion (VAN_EX1_355)

Blessing of Authority (SCH_138)

Blingtron 3000 (GVG_119)

Blood Herald (SCH_618)

Blood-Queen Lana'thel (ICC_841)

Bloodlust (CS2_046)

Bloodlust (VAN_CS2_046)

Bloodworm (ICC_905)

Boggspine Knuckles (BT_102)

Bolvar Fordragon (GVG_063)

Bolvar, Fireblood (ICC_858)

Bomb Lobber (GVG_099)

Bomb Squad (CFM_667)

Bone Baron (ICC_065)

Bonfire Elemental (GIL_645)

Boompistol Bully (YOD_033)

Booty Bay Bodyguard (CS2_187)

Booty Bay Bodyguard (VAN_CS2_187)

Brawl (EX1_407)

Brawl (VAN_EX1_407)

Brawl (CORE_EX1_407)

Burgly Bully (CFM_669)

Burning Blade Acolyte (BAR_072)

Cabalist's Tome (OG_090)

Cannonmaster Smythe (BAR_879)

Captain Greenskin (NEW1_024)

Captain Greenskin (VAN_NEW1_024)

Carnivorous Cube (LOOT_161)

Carousel Gryphon (DMF_064)

Carrion Drake (GIL_905)

Chaos Nova (BT_235)

Chaos Nova (CORE_BT_235)

Chief Inspector (GIL_648)

Chromatic Egg (DRG_086)

Chronobreaker (DRG_304)

Clockwork Automaton (GIL_646)

Clockwork Knight (AT_096)

Cloud Prince (ULD_293)

Cobalt Guardian (GVG_062)

Cobalt Scalebane (ICC_029)

Cobalt Spellkin (DRG_075)

Cobra Shot (GVG_073)

Command the Illidari (BT_173)

Convincing Infiltrator (DAL_039)

Corpse Raiser (ICC_257)

Corpse Widow (ICC_243)

Corrosive Sludge (LOOT_122)

Corrupt Elementalist (DRG_218)

Corrupted Healbot (OG_147)

Crazed Chemist (BOT_576)

Crazed Netherwing (DRG_201)

Crazed Worshipper (OG_321)

Cryomancer (CFM_671)

Crystal Stag (DAL_799)

Cult Apothecary (OG_295)

Cumulo-Maximus (DRG_223)

Curio Collector (GIL_640)

Cutting Class (SCH_623)

Dalaran Crusader (DAL_085)

Darius Crowley (GIL_547)

Dark Inquisitor Xanesh (YOP_007)

Dark Iron Skulker (BRM_008)

Dark Pharaoh Tekahn (ULD_168)

Darkbishop Benedictus (SW_448)

Darkscale Healer (DS1_055)

Darkscale Healer (VAN_DS1_055)

Darkshire Alchemist (OG_234)

Darkspeaker (OG_102)

Death Revenant (ICC_450)

Deathweb Spider (GIL_565)

Deck of Chaos (DMF_534)

Deck of Wonders (LOOT_106)

Defias Blastfisher (DED_007)

Demonheart (GVG_019)

Derailed Coaster (DMF_202)

Desert Obelisk (ULD_703)

Despicable Dreadlord (ICC_075)

Devour Mind (ICC_207)

Direhorn Hatchling (UNG_957)

Djinni of Zephyrs (LOE_053)

Doctor Krastinov (SCH_425)

Dollmaster Dorian (GIL_620)

Doomguard (EX1_310)

Doomguard (VAN_EX1_310)

Doomhammer (EX1_567)

Doomhammer (VAN_EX1_567)

Doomhammer (CORE_EX1_567)

Doppelgangster (CFM_668)

Dragon Consort (BRM_018)

Dragon Speaker (DAL_147)

Dragon's Breath (BRM_003)

Dragon's Fury (LOOT_172)

Dragon's Pack (DRG_217)

Dragonmaw Scorcher (TRL_526)

Drakonid Operative (CFM_605)

Druid of the Claw (EX1_165)

Druid of the Claw (VAN_EX1_165)

Druid of the Claw (CORE_EX1_165)

Druid of the Fang (GVG_080)

Duel! (DAL_731)

Duskfallen Aviana (GIL_800)

Dyn-o-matic (BOT_104)

E.M.P. Operative (BOT_540)

Earth Elemental (EX1_250)

Earth Elemental (VAN_EX1_250)

Earth Elemental (CORE_EX1_250)

Elise the Enlightened (ULD_139)

Elise the Trailblazer (UNG_851)

Elite Tauren Chieftain (PRO_001)

Elite Tauren Chieftain (VAN_PRO_001)

Emberscale Drake (TRL_323)

Envoy Rustwix (YOP_004)

Ethereal Conjurer (LOE_003)

Ethereal Conjurer (CORE_LOE_003)

Ethereal Peddler (KAR_070)

Excavated Evil (LOE_111)

Explosive Shot (EX1_537)

Explosive Shot (VAN_EX1_537)

Faceless Corruptor (DRG_076)

Faceless Lurker (ULD_189)

Faceless Manipulator (EX1_564)

Faceless Manipulator (VAN_EX1_564)

Faceless Manipulator (CORE_EX1_564)

Farraki Battleaxe (TRL_304)

Fatespinner (ICC_047)

Feeding Time (UNG_834)

Fel Reaver (GVG_016)

Felsoul Jailer (CS3_003)

Fen Creeper (CS1_069)

Fen Creeper (VAN_CS1_069)

Festeroot Hulk (GIL_655)

Feugen (FP1_015)

Finja, the Flying Star (CFM_344)

Firework Elemental (DMF_101)

Flame Lance (AT_001)

Fleethoof Pearltusk (DMF_080)

Floating Watcher (GVG_100)

Fool's Bane (KAR_028)

Force of Nature (EX1_571)

Force of Nature (CORE_EX1_571)

Former Champ (TRL_151)

Fortune Teller (DMF_121)

Frostwolf Warlord (CS2_226)

Frostwolf Warlord (VAN_CS2_226)

Fungalmancer (LOOT_167)

Furbolg Mossbinder (LOOT_150)

Gadgetzan Auctioneer (VAN_EX1_095)

Ghostly Charger (GIL_545)

Glaivebound Adept (BT_495)

Glitter Moth (GIL_837)

Gloom Stag (GIL_130)

Glowfly Swarm (BT_135)

Glowstone Technician (BOT_910)

Gold Road Grunt (BAR_021)

Gral, the Shark (TRL_409)

Green Jelly (LOOT_131)

Greybough (DMF_734)

Grim Patron (BRM_019)

Grimestreet Enforcer (CFM_639)

Grook Fu Master (CFM_666)

Guild Recruiter (LOOT_375)

Gurubashi Berserker (EX1_399)

Gurubashi Berserker (VAN_EX1_399)

Gurubashi Berserker (CORE_EX1_399)

Hagatha's Scheme (DAL_009)

Hailbringer (YOD_029)

Halazzi, the Lynx (TRL_900)

Hallazeal the Ascended (OG_209)

Hammer of Twilight (OG_031)

Harrison Jones (EX1_558)

Harrison Jones (VAN_EX1_558)

Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (SCH_224)

Hemet Nesingwary (GVG_120)

High Abbess Alura (SCH_141)

Holomancer (BOT_280)

Holy Nova (VAN_CS1_112)

Holy Water (GIL_134)

Holy Wrath (EX1_365)

Holy Wrath (VAN_EX1_365)

Hunting Party (DAL_589)

Imported Tarantula (SW_463)

Inara Stormcrash (DMF_708)

Ironforge Portal (KAR_091)

Ixlid, Fungal Lord (LOOT_329)

Junkbot (GVG_106)

Kabal Songstealer (CFM_657)

Kara Kazham! (KAR_025)

Keywarden Ivory (YOP_018)

King of Beasts (GVG_046)

Knuckles (CFM_333)

Kobold Stickyfinger (DRG_082)

Kvaldir Raider (AT_119)

Lake Thresher (SCH_605)

Leeroy Jenkins (EX1_116)

Lesser Emerald Spellstone (LOOT_080)

Lesser Onyx Spellstone (LOOT_503)

Libram of Justice (BT_011)

Lilypad Lurker (BAR_848)

Lion's Guard (SW_071)

Living Mana (UNG_111)

Loatheb (FP1_030)

Loose Specimen (BOT_544)

Lorekeeper Polkelt (SCH_428)

Lothraxion the Redeemed (DMF_240)

Lotus Agents (CFM_852)

Lotus Assassin (CFM_634)

Lunar Visions (CFM_811)

Lyra the Sunshard (UNG_963)

Madder Bomber (GVG_090)

Malevolent Strike (DMF_518)

Malygos, Aspect of Magic (DRG_270)

Mass Hysteria (TRL_258)

Mechano-Egg (BOT_537)

Menagerie Magician (KAR_702)

Menagerie Warden (KAR_065)

Menagerie Warden (CORE_KAR_065)

Metamorphosis (BT_429)

Mimiron's Head (GVG_111)

Mistrunner (YOP_022)

Moonfang (YOP_035)

Mor'shan Elite (BAR_846)

Mortuary Machine (ULD_702)

Mosh'Ogg Announcer (TRL_532)

Mozaki, Master Duelist (SCH_400)

Muck Hunter (GIL_682)

Muckmorpher (DAL_052)

Mukla's Champion (AT_090)

Myra Rotspring (BOT_243)

Myra's Unstable Element (BOT_242)

Naga Sand Witch (ULD_435)

Necrium Vial (BOT_508)

Need for Greed (DED_506)

Neeru Fireblade (BAR_919)

Nesting Roc (UNG_801)

Nexus-Champion Saraad (AT_127)

Nightblade (EX1_593)

Nightblade (VAN_EX1_593)

Nourish (VAN_EX1_164)

Oasis Surger (ULD_292)

Ogre Ninja (GVG_088)

Ogremancer (SCH_710)

Omega Agent (BOT_536)

Onyx Bishop (KAR_204)

Optimistic Ogre (DMF_068)

Overlord Runthak (CS3_025)

Phalanx Commander (ULD_179)

Piranha Launcher (CFM_337)

Pit Fighter (AT_101)

Plague of Wrath (ULD_707)

Platebreaker (DRG_069)

Power Word: Replicate (BOT_529)

Power Word: Tentacles (OG_094)

Priest of An'she (BAR_313)

Prince Liam (GIL_694)

Prince Malchezaar (KAR_096)

Princess Huhuran (OG_309)

Psych-o-Tron (OG_145)

Psyche Split (BT_253)

Quartermaster (GVG_060)

Quartz Elemental (GIL_156)

Ram Wrangler (AT_010)

Ras Frostwhisper (SCH_273)

Raza the Chained (CFM_020)

Razormane Raider (BAR_020)

Reckless Experimenter (BOT_566)

Recruiter (AT_113)

Recurring Villain (DAL_749)

Red Mana Wyrm (CFM_060)

Refreshing Spring Water (BAR_542)

Righteousness (EX1_184)

Ringmaster Whatley (DMF_525)

Rolling Fireball (DRG_321)

Rotnest Drake (YOD_036)

Rotten Applebaum (GIL_667)

Ruststeed Raider (BT_720)

Rusty Recycler (BOT_050)

Salty Dog (GVG_070)

Sanctum Chandler (SW_111)

Sandhoof Waterbearer (ULD_270)

Scalelord (YOD_043)

Scrap Golem (BT_249)

Seaforium Bomber (BOT_511)

Second-Rate Bruiser (CFM_652)

Servant of Kalimos (UNG_816)

Servant of Yogg-Saron (OG_087)

Shado-Pan Rider (AT_028)

Shadow Hunter Vol'jin (BAR_080)

Shadow Sculptor (YOD_017)

Shadowcaster (OG_291)

Shady Bartender (SW_086)

Shattered Rumbler (BT_114)

Shield of Galakrond (DRG_242)